# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Ernst Öbster Österreich Austria Salzburg 13
2. Manuel Kerhe Österreich LASK Linz 11
3. Michael Ambichl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 10
4. Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Kapfenberger SV 1919
LASK Linz
9
5. Florian Flecker Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 8
Dominik Frieser Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 8
Manuel Hartl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 8
Daniel Segovia Spanien SKN St. Pölten 8
9. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Austria Lustenau 7
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 7
Sandro Zakany Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 7
12. Nikola Dovedan Österreich LASK Linz 6
Christopher Drazan Österreich LASK Linz 6
René Gartler Österreich LASK Linz 6
Andreas Lasnik Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 6
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 6
Gerald Nutz Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 6
Masaya Okugawa Japan FC Liefering 6
Thomas Pichlmann Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
Alexander Riemann Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
Jürgen Säumel Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
David Steć Österreich SKN St. Pölten 6
23. Doğan Erdoğan Türkei LASK Linz 5
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 5
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 5
Daniel Maderner Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 5
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Austria Lustenau 5
Bruno Souza Brasilien Austria Lustenau 5
29. Cheikhou Dieng Senegal SKN St. Pölten 4
Manuel Haas Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea FC Liefering 4
Jailson Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
João Pedro Brasilien FC Liefering 4
Lukas Katnik Österreich Austria Salzburg 4
Peter Michorl Österreich LASK Linz 4
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering 4
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich LASK Linz 4
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Patrick Schagerl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 4
Mario Stefel Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 4
41. Almoez Abdulla Katar LASK Linz 3
Christoph Bann Österreich Austria Salzburg 3
Patrik Eler Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
Manfred Fischer Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Christoph Freitag Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Lukas Grill Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
David Harrer Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Alexander Hauser Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Danijel Mićić Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz FC Liefering 3
Marco Perchtold Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
René Renner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Marco Sahanek Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
Thiago Silva Brasilien Austria Lustenau 3
Lukas Thürauer Österreich SKN St. Pölten 3
Daniel Wolf Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Hannes Wolf Österreich FC Liefering 3
59. Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Austria Salzburg 2
Andreas Dober Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Raphael Dwamena Ghana FC Liefering 2
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Rene Felix Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Alexander Frank Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Thomas Fröschl Österreich LASK Linz 2
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Austria Salzburg 2
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Patrick Haas Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Armin Hamzic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Andreas Hölzl Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Philipp Huspek Österreich LASK Linz 2
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich FC Liefering 2
Jorge Elias Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Florian Mader Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Elvis Osmani Kroatien FC Liefering 2
Christian Prawda Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Rajko Rep Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Diadie Samassekou Mali FC Liefering 2
René Seebacher Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Martin Stehlik Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Arvedin Terzić Bosnien-Herzegowina Floridsdorfer AC 2
Sascha Viertl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Austria Lustenau 2
Eric Zachhuber Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
87. Alexander Aschauer Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
David Atanga Ghana FC Liefering 1
Furkan Aydogdu Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina 1
Mirnes Becirovic Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Daniel Beichler Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Mergim Berisha Kosovo FC Liefering 1
Michael Brandner Österreich FC Liefering 1
Haris Bukva Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Mehmet Bulut Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Thomas Burghuber Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Christian Deutschmann Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Jodel Dossou Benin Austria Lustenau 1
Sargon Duran Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Austria Lustenau 1
Marvin Egho Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Christian Falk Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Markus Farnleitner Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Felipe Dorta Österreich Austria Salzburg
LASK Linz
1
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Liefering 1
Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 1
Martin Fraisl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC
SC Wiener Neustadt
1
Nico Gorzel Deutschland FC Liefering 1
Ali Hamdemir Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Peter Haring Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Thomas Hinum Österreich LASK Linz 1
Marco Hödl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Mathias Honsak Österreich FC Liefering 1
Michael Huber Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Philipp Hütter Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Emir Karic Österreich FC Liefering 1
Thomas Kindig Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Matthias Koch Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Marco Krainz Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Konrad Laimer Österreich FC Liefering 1
Luan Leite Brasilien FC Liefering 1
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Nicholas Mayer Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Uroš Palibrk Slowenien Austria Salzburg 1
Pavao Pervan Österreich LASK Linz 1
Daniel Petrovic Serbien SKN St. Pölten 1
Tomi Petrovic Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Dominic Pürcher Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Daniel Raischl Deutschland FC Liefering 1
Christian Ramsebner Österreich LASK Linz 1
Raphael Reifeltshammer Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Maximilian Ritscher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Markus Rusek Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Christoph Saurer Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Jannick Schibany Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Xaver Schlager Österreich FC Liefering 1
Mattias Sereinig Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Simon Sommer Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Somen Tchoyi Kamerun Austria Salzburg 1
Sebastian Wachter Österreich FC Liefering 1
Markus Wallner Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Thomas Weber Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich FC Liefering 1
Mustafa Yavuz Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Sebastian Zirnitzer Österreich Austria Salzburg 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten