# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Daniel Segovia Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 27 (19+8)
2. Thomas Pichlmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 26 (20+6)
3. René Gartler Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 20 (14+6)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 20 (13+7)
5. Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 19 (11+8)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 19 (8+11)
7. Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 17 (15+2)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 17 (14+3)
Ernst Öbster Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 17 (4+13)
10. Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 15 (11+4)
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich LASK Linz LASK Linz
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
15 (6+9)
12. Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 14 (8+6)
13. Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 13 (10+3)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 13 (9+4)
Alexander Riemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 13 (7+6)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 13 (5+8)
17. Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 12 (10+2)
Jorge Elias Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 (10+2)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 12 (8+4)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 12 (5+7)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 12 (2+10)
22. Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 11 (11+0)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 11 (10+1)
Lukas Thürauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11 (8+3)
David Steć Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11 (5+6)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (3+8)
27. Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (7+3)
Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 10 (6+4)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 10 (5+5)
30. Sergi Arimany Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (9+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 (6+3)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 (3+6)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (3+6)
34. Leonhard Kaufmann Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 8 (8+0)
Furkan Aydogdu Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 8 (7+1)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (6+2)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 8 (4+4)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 (4+4)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 8 (3+5)
Bruno Souza Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (3+5)
Christopher Drazan Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 8 (2+6)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 8 (1+7)
43. Uroš Palibrk Slowenien Slowenien Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 7 (6+1)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (6+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 7 (5+2)
João Pedro Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (3+4)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (3+4)
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (2+5)
Jürgen Säumel Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 7 (1+6)
Andreas Lasnik Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (1+6)
51. Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (5+1)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (5+1)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 (4+2)
David Harrer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (3+3)
Alexander Hauser Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (3+3)
Thiago Silva Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (3+3)
Jailson Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (2+4)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 (1+5)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (1+5)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (0+6)
61. Andreas Bammer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 5 (5+0)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (4+1)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (4+1)
Dominic Pürcher Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (4+1)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 5 (3+2)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (3+2)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (2+3)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (2+3)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (1+4)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (1+4)
72. Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (4+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (4+0)
Christoph Saurer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (3+1)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (3+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (3+1)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (2+2)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Armin Hamzic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (2+2)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (1+3)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (1+3)
Daniel Wolf Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (1+3)
Christoph Bann Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Almoez Abdulla Katar Katar LASK Linz LASK Linz 4 (1+3)
Danijel Mićić Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (1+3)
Manuel Haas Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (0+4)
88. Emanuel Sakic Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Julian Salamon Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (3+0)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Matthias Koch Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Zirnitzer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Christian Deutschmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Maximilian Ritscher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Raphael Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
René Seebacher Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (1+2)
Andreas Hölzl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 (1+2)
Christian Prawda Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Lukas Grill Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0+3)
René Renner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0+3)
105. Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Danijel Klaric Kroatien Kroatien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (2+0)
Remo Mally Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (2+0)
Lukas Mössner Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Ione Cabrera Spanien Spanien LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Wisio Polen Polen SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Siller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Daniel Petrovic Serbien Serbien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Nicholas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Somen Tchoyi Kamerun Kamerun Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Alexander Aschauer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Tomi Petrovic Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Markus Farnleitner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Marco Hödl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (1+1)
Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Christian Falk Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Felipe Dorta Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
2 (1+1)
Eric Zachhuber Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Rene Felix Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Sascha Viertl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Alexander Frank Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Patrick Haas Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Arvedin Terzić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Diadie Samassekou Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Elvis Osmani Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Martin Stehlik Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
136. Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwendinger Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Sütcü Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Weber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Mario Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (1+0)
Manuel Wallner Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Rami Tekir Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Bešlić Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Andreas Pfingstner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Danijel Prskalo Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (1+0)
Max Müller Deutschland Deutschland Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (1+0)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Peter Brandl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Michael Lercher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Csaba Csizmadia Ungarn Ungarn Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Halid Hasanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1+0)
Michael Augustin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Wachter Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Thomas Kindig Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Ali Hamdemir Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Nico Gorzel Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Sargon Duran Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Bulut Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Haris Bukva Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Daniel Beichler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Martin Fraisl Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1 (0+1)
Mirnes Becirovic Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Konrad Laimer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Simon Sommer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Mattias Sereinig Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Thomas Burghuber Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Thomas Weber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Jannick Schibany Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Pavao Pervan Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 (0+1)
Daniel Raischl Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0+1)
Daniel Rosenbichler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Yavuz Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten