# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Thomas Pichlmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 20 (4)
2. Daniel Segovia Spanien Spanien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 19 (6)
3. Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 15 (4)
4. Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 14 (0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 14 (2)
6. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 (0)
7. Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 11 (0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11 (1)
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea FC Liefering FC Liefering 11 (0)
10. David Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (0)
Jorge Elias Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 (0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 (3)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 10 (0)
14. Sergi Arimany Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (0)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (0)
16. Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 8 (2)
Leonhard Kaufmann Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 8 (0)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 8 (0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (1)
Lukas Thürauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 (0)
21. Furkan Aydogdu Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 (0)
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (0)
Alexander Riemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 7 (0)
24. Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (0)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (0)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6 (0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (1)
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
LASK Linz LASK Linz
6 (0)
Uroš Palibrk Slowenien Slowenien Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 6 (0)
30. Andreas Bammer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 5 (1)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 5 (0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (1)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (0)
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (0)
David Steć Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (0)
38. Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 4 (0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (2)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 4 (0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 4 (1)
Ernst Öbster Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 4 (0)
Dominic Pürcher Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (0)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (1)
47. Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 (1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
David Harrer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Alexander Hauser Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0)
João Pedro Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (0)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (1)
Emanuel Sakic Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Julian Salamon Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Christoph Saurer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Bruno Souza Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Thiago Silva Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
65. Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Christian Deutschmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Christopher Drazan Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Armin Hamzic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Ione Cabrera Spanien Spanien LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
Jailson Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Bernd Kager Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Danijel Klaric Kroatien Kroatien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Matthias Koch Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0)
Remo Mally Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Lukas Mössner Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Raphael Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 (0)
Maximilian Ritscher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Sebastian Siller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Tomasz Wisio Polen Polen SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Sebastian Zirnitzer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 (0)
91. Almoez Abdulla Katar Katar LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Alexander Aschauer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Michael Augustin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Christoph Bann Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0)
Domagoj Bešlić Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Peter Brandl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Csaba Csizmadia Ungarn Ungarn Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Christian Falk Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Markus Farnleitner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Felipe Dorta Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1 (0)
Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Halid Hasanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Marco Hödl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Andreas Hölzl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Michael Lageder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Andreas Lasnik Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Michael Lercher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Nicholas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Danijel Mićić Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1)
Max Müller Deutschland Deutschland Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Daniel Petrovic Serbien Serbien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Tomi Petrovic Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Andreas Pfingstner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Christian Prawda Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Danijel Prskalo Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1)
Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Mario Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Jürgen Säumel Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Stefan Schwendinger Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
René Seebacher Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Mehmet Sütcü Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Somen Tchoyi Kamerun Kamerun Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0)
Rami Tekir Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Manuel Wallner Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Daniel Weber Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Daniel Wolf Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (1)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten