# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Benjamin Pranter Österreich WSG Wattens 14
2. Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 11
3. Thomas Goiginger Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 10
4. Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich LASK Linz 9
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 9
6. Florian Toplitsch Österreich WSG Wattens 8
7. Raphael Dwamena Ghana Austria Lustenau 7
René Gartler Österreich LASK Linz 7
Paulo Otávio Brasilien LASK Linz 7
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich LASK Linz 7
Alexander Riemann Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
7
12. Patrik Eler Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
Amadou Haïdara Mali FC Liefering 6
Peter Michorl Österreich LASK Linz 6
Nicolás Orsini Argentinien SV Horn 6
16. Fabiano Brasilien LASK Linz 5
Dominik Frieser Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 5
Christian Gebauer Österreich WSG Wattens 5
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 5
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 5
Claudio Holenstein Schweiz FC Wacker Innsbruck 5
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 5
Miroslav Milošević Serbien SV Horn 5
Rajko Rep Slowenien LASK Linz 5
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Austria Lustenau 5
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Austria Lustenau 5
Hannes Wolf Österreich FC Liefering 5
Rintaro Yajima Japan SV Horn 5
29. Markus Blutsch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Florian Flecker Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
Masaya Okugawa Japan FC Liefering 4
Michael Schimpelsberger Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
David Sencar Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Mario Stefel Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 4
Samuel Tetteh Ghana FC Liefering 4
38. Edin Bahtic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Mergim Berisha Kosovo FC Liefering 3
Patson Daka Sambia FC Liefering 3
George Davies Sierra Leone Floridsdorfer AC 3
Lukas Denner Österreich SV Horn 3
Jodel Dossou Benin Austria Lustenau 3
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Austria Lustenau 3
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Manfred Fischer Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Armin Hamzic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Thomas Hinum Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Emir Karic Österreich FC Liefering 3
Manuel Kerhe Österreich LASK Linz 3
Marco Krainz Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
Michael Lercher Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Ivan Ljubic Österreich SV Horn 3
Florian Mader Österreich WSG Wattens 3
Thomas Mayer Österreich LASK Linz 3
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich LASK Linz 3
Andreas Pfingstner Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
Simon Pirkl Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 3
René Renner Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Maximilian Ritscher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Jürgen Säumel Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Xaver Schlager Österreich FC Liefering 3
Bruno Souza Brasilien Austria Lustenau 3
Christoph Stückler Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
Benjamin Sulimani Österreich SV Horn 3
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo SV Horn 3
Sascha Viertl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Nils Zatl Österreich SV Horn 3
70. Sergi Arimany Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Florian Buchacher Österreich WSG Wattens 2
Evgen Budnik Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Christian Falk Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Lorenz Grabovac Österreich FC Liefering 2
Peter Haring Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich FC Liefering 2
Jailson Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Mirza Jatić Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Jorge Elias Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Tomislav Jurić Kroatien SV Horn 2
Drazen Kekez Kroatien WSG Wattens 2
Christoph Kobleder Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Gideon Mensah Ghana FC Liefering 2
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Sandro Neurauter Österreich WSG Wattens 2
Kevin Nitzlnader Österreich WSG Wattens 2
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Philip Roller Deutschland Austria Lustenau 2
Markus Rusek Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 2
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Andreas Schicker Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 2
René Seebacher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Rami Tekir Österreich FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
Lukas Tursch Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
97. Ante Anić Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Ilja Antonov Estland SV Horn 1
Mirnes Becirovic Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Michael Berger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Mario Bolter Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Sandro Djuric Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei LASK Linz 1
Felipe Dorta Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Liefering 1
Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 1
Robin Freiberger Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Christoph Freitag Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Lukas Gabriel Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Nico Gorzel Deutschland FC Liefering 1
Lukas Grgic Österreich LASK Linz 1
Lukas Grill Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Stefan Haudum Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Nikki Havenaar Japan SV Horn 1
Philipp Hütter Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Igor Brasilien FC Liefering 1
Alexander Joppich Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Milan Jurdík Slowakei WSG Wattens 1
Lukas Katnik Österreich WSG Wattens 1
Daniel Kerschbaumer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Goran Kreso Kroatien Floridsdorfer AC 1
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Stefan Krickl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Floridsdorfer AC 1
Felix Luckeneder Österreich LASK Linz 1
Bojan Lugonja Österreich FC Liefering 1
Daniel Maderner Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt 1
Thomas Maier Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Christopher Mandiangu Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Sinisa Markovic Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Maximilian Mayer Österreich FC Liefering 1
Damir Mehmedovic Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Dennis Nieblas Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Thomas Pichlmann Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Sally Preininger Österreich SV Horn 1
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering 1
Marko Raguž Österreich LASK Linz 1
Daniel Raischl Deutschland FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Christian Ramsebner Österreich LASK Linz 1
Dominik Reiter Österreich LASK Linz 1
Mario Reiter Österreich LASK Linz 1
Shota Sakaki Japan SV Horn 1
Alexander Schmidt Österreich FC Liefering 1
Marco Stark Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Michael Steinlechner Österreich WSG Wattens 1
Martin Švejnoha Tschechien WSG Wattens 1
Kevin Tano Niederlande SV Horn 1
Firat Tuncer Türkei Austria Lustenau 1
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich LASK Linz 1
Ferdinand Weinwurm Österreich SV Horn 1
David Zimmerhofer Italien WSG Wattens 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten