# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 30 (24+6)
2. René Gartler Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 28 (21+7)
3. Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 25 (18+7)
4. João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 22 (13+9)
5. Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 21 (7+14)
6. Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 19 (8+11)
7. Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 18 (8+10)
8. Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo FC Liefering FC Liefering 17 (14+3)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 17 (12+5)
10. Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 15 (10+5)
11. Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 14 (10+4)
Miroslav Milošević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 14 (9+5)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 14 (9+5)
14. Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 13 (12+1)
Bruno Souza Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 13 (10+3)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 13 (8+5)
Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 13 (4+9)
18. Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 12 (5+7)
19. Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 11 (8+3)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (7+4)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 11 (6+5)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 11 (6+5)
23. Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 10 (9+1)
Jorge Elias Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 (8+2)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (5+5)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien LASK Linz LASK Linz 10 (5+5)
27. Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 9 (5+4)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (5+4)
Paulo Otávio Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 9 (2+7)
Florian Toplitsch Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 9 (1+8)
31. Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 8 (5+3)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (5+3)
Benjamin Sulimani Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 8 (5+3)
René Renner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 8 (5+3)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 (4+4)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 8 (2+6)
Amadou Haidara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (2+6)
Nicolás Orsini Argentinien Argentinien SV Horn SV Horn 8 (2+6)
Alexander Riemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz LASK Linz
8 (1+7)
40. Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 7 (6+1)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (5+2)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (5+2)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 7 (4+3)
Rintaro Yajima Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 7 (2+5)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (2+5)
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (2+5)
47. Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 6 (5+1)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 6 (4+2)
Evgen Budnik Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (4+2)
Lorenz Grabovac Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (4+2)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 (3+3)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 6 (3+3)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (3+3)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (3+3)
Markus Blutsch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (2+4)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (2+4)
Claudio Holenstein Schweiz Schweiz FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (1+5)
58. Adrian Grbic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (5+0)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (5+0)
Thomas Pichlmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (4+1)
Armin Hamzic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (2+3)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Horn SV Horn 5 (2+3)
Ivan Ljubic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 5 (2+3)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (2+3)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (2+3)
Jürgen Säumel Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (2+3)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (2+3)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (2+3)
69. Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (4+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (4+0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (4+0)
Sargon Duran Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (4+0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 4 (3+1)
Nikki Havenaar Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 4 (3+1)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (3+1)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (3+1)
Lukas Gabriel Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (3+1)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (3+1)
Drazen Kekez Kroatien Kroatien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4 (2+2)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2+2)
Rami Tekir Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Liefering FC Liefering
4 (2+2)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (2+2)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1+3)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (1+3)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (1+3)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (1+3)
Michael Schimpelsberger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (0+4)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0+4)
89. Niels-Peter Mørck Dänemark Dänemark WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3 (3+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (2+1)
Kevin Tano Niederlande Niederlande SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (2+1)
Sinisa Markovic Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Thomas Maier Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (2+1)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (2+1)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 (2+1)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (1+2)
Christian Falk Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Sergi Arimany Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Jailson Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (1+2)
Tomislav Jurić Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1+2)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0+3)
Michael Lercher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0+3)
Lukas Denner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0+3)
Sascha Viertl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0+3)
Maximilian Ritscher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0+3)
Andreas Pfingstner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0+3)
Edin Bahtic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0+3)
Christoph Stückler Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0+3)
112. Christian Deutschmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (2+0)
Marko Perišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Siller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Shota Sakaki Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (1+1)
Damir Mehmedovic Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Sally Preininger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (1+1)
Robin Freiberger Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (1+1)
Dennis Nieblas Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (1+1)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (1+1)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Christoph Kobleder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0+2)
Philip Roller Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
René Seebacher Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Kevin Nitzlnader Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0+2)
Sandro Neurauter Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0+2)
Gideon Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Mirza Jatić Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0+2)
Andreas Schicker Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0+2)
139. Robert Völkl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Milan Bortel Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Florian Maier Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Florian Krennmayr Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Harald Pichler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Alexander Hauser Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Daniel Geißler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Sinan Akdeniz Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Asger Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Mizuki Arai Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
David Danko Deutschland Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Toni Varela Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Daniel Raischl Deutschland Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering FC Liefering
1 (0+1)
Igor Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Philipp Hütter Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Alexander Joppich Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Daniel Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Stefan Krickl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Goran Kreso Kroatien Kroatien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Lukas Grill Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Nico Gorzel Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Michael Berger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Mirnes Becirovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Mario Bolter Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Felipe Dorta Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Ante Anić Kroatien Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Bojan Lugonja Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0+1)
Martin Švejnoha Tschechien Tschechien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0+1)
Michael Steinlechner Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0+1)
Firat Tuncer Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0+1)
Ferdinand Weinwurm Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Mayer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Christopher Mandiangu Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Ilja Antonov Estland Estland SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0+1)
Mario Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0+1)
David Zimmerhofer Italien Italien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten