H | Omonia Nikosia | - | RB Salzburg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Omonia Nikosia | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 18:00 | R: 04.08.2010 20:30 | Sieger: RB Salzburg | ||||
H | PFC Litex Lovech | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 19:00 | R: 04.08.2010 19:30 | Sieger: MŠK Žilina | ||||
H | Dinamo Kiev | - | KAA Gent | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 19:00 | R: 04.08.2010 20:30 | Sieger: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
H | FC Unirea | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Unirea | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 19:30 | R: 04.08.2010 18:30 | Sieger: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
H | AC Sparta Praha | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 20:30 | R: 04.08.2010 20:00 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | The New Saints | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | RSC Anderlecht | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 27.07.2010 20:45 | R: 03.08.2010 20:30 | Sieger: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
H | FK Aktobe | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FK Aktobe | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 18:00 | R: 03.08.2010 20:00 | Sieger: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
H | BATE Borisov | - | FC København | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC København | - | BATE Borisov | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 18:00 | R: 04.08.2010 19:10 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | FC Sheriff | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Sheriff | 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 28.07.2010 19:00 | R: 04.08.2010 20:00 | Sieger: FC Sheriff | ||||
H | Debreceni VSC | - | FC Basel | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 20:00 | R: 04.08.2010 19:45 | Sieger: FC Basel | ||||
H | BSC Young Boys | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 20:15 | R: 04.08.2010 20:15 | Sieger: BSC Young Boys | ||||
H | AIK Solna | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | AIK Solna | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 20:45 | R: 04.08.2010 20:45 | Sieger: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H | Partizan | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Partizan | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 20:45 | R: 04.08.2010 18:00 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | AFC Ajax | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | PAOK Saloniki | - | AFC Ajax | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 20:45 | R: 04.08.2010 20:45 | Sieger: AFC Ajax | ||||
H | Sporting Braga | - | Celtic FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 28.07.2010 21:00 | R: 04.08.2010 20:45 | Sieger: Sporting Braga | ||||
# Die Auslosung der Partien der 3. Qualifikationsrunde findet am 16.7.2010 statt. |