H | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 4:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 17:30 | R: 23.07.2013 21:00 | Sieger: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
H | BATE Borisov | - | Shakter Karaganda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakter Karaganda | - | BATE Borisov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 15:30 | Sieger: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
H | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | EB/Streymur | 6:1 (2:1) | ||
R | EB/Streymur | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 20:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
H | FC Sheriff | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Sheriff | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 17:30 | Sieger: FC Sheriff | ||||
H | FK Ekranas | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FK Ekranas | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 21:15 | Sieger: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
H | Birkirkara FC | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 19:30 | R: 24.07.2013 20:00 | Sieger: NK Maribor | ||||
H | CS FOLA Esch | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:5 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 19:30 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2013 19:45 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Sieger: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
H | Shirak FC | - | Partizan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Partizan | - | Shirak FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 15:00 | R: 24.07.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | HJK Helsinki | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 17:30 | R: 23.07.2013 17:30 | Sieger: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
H | Neftçi PFK | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. | ||
H: 17.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 20:00 | Sieger: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H | Sligo Rovers | - | Molde FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Sligo Rovers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Daugava | 7:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Daugava | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 17:00 | Sieger: IF Elfsborg | ||||
H | The New Saints | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Legia Warszawa | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 20:15 | R: 24.07.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H | Slovan Bratislava | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 20:15 | R: 24.07.2013 19:30 | Sieger: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H | Győri ETO FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 20:30 | R: 23.07.2013 20:30 | Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H | Cliftonville FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2013 20:45 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Sieger: Celtic FC | ||||