H | Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | Levski Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 15:30 | R: 15.10.2003 17:30 | Sieger: Levski Sofia | ||||
H | CSKA Sofia | - | Torpedo Moskva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Torpedo Moskva | - | CSKA Sofia | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 24.09.2003 16:00 | R: 15.10.2003 16:00 | Sieger: Torpedo Moskva | ||||
H | Panionios GSS | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Nordsjælland | - | Panionios GSS | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 16:30 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Panionios GSS | ||||
H | FK Smederevo | - | Slavia Praha | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Slavia Praha | - | FK Smederevo | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 16:30 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Slavia Praha | ||||
H | Gençlerbirliği | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Blackburn Rovers | - | Gençlerbirliği | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 16:55 | R: 15.10.2003 21:15 | Sieger: Gençlerbirliği | ||||
H | Dinamo Zagreb | - | MTK Budapest | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | MTK Budapest | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 17:30 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H | Hertha BSC | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | Hertha BSC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 17:30 | R: 15.10.2003 17:30 | Sieger: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
H | Cementarnica Skopje | - | RC Lens | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | RC Lens | - | Cementarnica Skopje | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:45 | Sieger: RC Lens | ||||
H | Vålerenga IF | - | Grazer AK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Grazer AK | - | Vålerenga IF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Vålerenga IF | ||||
H | FC Zimbru | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Aris Saloniki | - | FC Zimbru | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Aris Saloniki | ||||
H | NK Varteks | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | NK Varteks | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Debreceni VSC | ||||
H | Spartak Moskva | - | Esbjerg fB | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Esbjerg fB | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Spartak Moskva | ||||
H | União Leiria | - | Molde FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | União Leiria | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | Metalurh Donetsk | - | Parma AC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Parma AC | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:45 | Sieger: Parma AC | ||||
H | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | FC Sochaux | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Sochaux | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 19:15 | Sieger: FC Sochaux | ||||
H | Brøndby IF | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Brøndby IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:00 | R: 16.10.2003 15:00 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | Dundee FC | - | AC Perugia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | AC Perugia | - | Dundee FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:05 | R: 15.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: AC Perugia | ||||
H | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FK Teplice | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Teplice | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:30 | R: 16.10.2003 17:30 | Sieger: FK Teplice | ||||
H | FC Utrecht | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | FC Utrecht | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 18:30 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: FC Utrecht | ||||
H | FK Matador Puchov | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | FK Matador Puchov | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:00 | R: 15.10.2003 21:30 | Sieger: FC Barcelona | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Ventspils | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:30 | Sieger: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H | Gaziantepspor | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Gaziantepspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:00 | R: 15.10.2003 17:00 | Sieger: Gaziantepspor | ||||
H | Malatyaspor | - | FC Basel | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | Malatyaspor | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2) n.V. | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:00 | R: 15.10.2003 19:30 | Sieger: FC Basel | ||||
H | Maccabi Haifa | - | NK Publikum Celje | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | NK Publikum Celje | - | Maccabi Haifa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:30 | R: 15.10.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 19:30 | R: 15.10.2003 17:30 | Sieger: Hajduk Split | ||||
H | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
H | Odense BK | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Crvena Zvezda | - | Odense BK | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:05 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Liverpool FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Liverpool FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:15 | R: 15.10.2003 21:00 | Sieger: Liverpool FC | ||||
H | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FC København | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC København | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:15 | R: 15.10.2003 20:05 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | AIK Solna | - | Valencia CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Valencia CF | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:30 | R: 15.10.2003 21:45 | Sieger: Valencia CF | ||||
H | RAA La Louviére | - | SL Benfica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | SL Benfica | - | RAA La Louviére | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:30 | R: 15.10.2003 22:00 | Sieger: SL Benfica | ||||
H | SV Austria Salzburg | - | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Udinese Calcio | - | SV Austria Salzburg | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:30 | R: 15.10.2003 20:45 | Sieger: SV Austria Salzburg | ||||
H | APOEL Nikosia | - | RCD Mallorca | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | RCD Mallorca | - | APOEL Nikosia | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:30 | R: 15.10.2003 21:00 | Sieger: RCD Mallorca | ||||
H | PAOK Saloniki | - | Lyn Oslo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Lyn Oslo | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:30 | R: 15.10.2003 19:00 | Sieger: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
H | Austria Wien | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Borussia Dortmund | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:40 | R: 15.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
H | Newcastle United | - | NAC Breda | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | NAC Breda | - | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Newcastle United | ||||
H | Heart of Midlothian | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Heart of Midlothian | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Heart of Midlothian | ||||
H | AS Roma | - | Vardar Skopje | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | AS Roma | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: AS Roma | ||||
H | AJ Auxerre | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | AJ Auxerre | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: AJ Auxerre | ||||
H | Southampton FC | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Southampton FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 18:45 | Sieger: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
H | Manchester City | - | Sporting Lokeren | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Sporting Lokeren | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 21:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Manchester City | ||||
H | Villarreal CF | - | Trabzonspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | Villarreal CF | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 22:00 | R: 15.10.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Villarreal CF | ||||
H | Sporting CP | - | Malmö FF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | Sporting CP | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 24.09.2003 22:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Sporting CP | ||||
H | Kamen Ingrad | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Schalke 04 | - | Kamen Ingrad | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 25.09.2003 17:30 | R: 16.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: FC Schalke 04 | ||||
H | Hamburger SV | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 25.09.2003 18:00 | R: 15.10.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
H | Wisła Kraków | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | NEC Nijmegen | - | Wisła Kraków | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 25.09.2003 20:00 | R: 15.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H | Feyenoord | - | FC Kärnten | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Kärnten | - | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 25.09.2003 20:30 | R: 16.10.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Feyenoord | ||||
H | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 25.09.2003 20:45 | R: 15.10.2003 18:45 | Sieger: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||