Zona A
13.03.2020 13:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Newell's Old Boys II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Godoy Cruz II - Boca Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Patronato de Paraná II - San Lorenzo II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Independiente II - Vélez Sarsfield II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Banfield II 0:3 (0:2)
20.03.2020 Vélez Sarsfield II - Unión de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Newell's Old Boys II - Patronato de Paraná II n.gesp.
Boca Juniors II - Central Córdoba SdE II n.gesp.
San Lorenzo II - Gimnasia de La Plata II n.gesp.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Godoy Cruz II n.gesp.
Banfield II - Independiente II n.gesp.
03.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Newell's Old Boys II n.gesp.
Central Córdoba SdE II - Arsenal de Sarandí II n.gesp.
Independiente II - Boca Juniors II n.gesp.
Unión de Santa Fe II - San Lorenzo II n.gesp.
Patronato de Paraná II - Vélez Sarsfield II n.gesp.
Godoy Cruz II - Banfield II n.gesp.
10.04.2020 Unión de Santa Fe II - Newell's Old Boys II n.gesp.
Boca Juniors II - Patronato de Paraná II n.gesp.
Banfield II - Central Córdoba SdE II n.gesp.
Vélez Sarsfield II - Gimnasia de La Plata II n.gesp.
San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II n.gesp.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Independiente II n.gesp.
14.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Unión de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Newell's Old Boys II - Arsenal de Sarandí II n.gesp.
Boca Juniors II - San Lorenzo II n.gesp.
Godoy Cruz II - Vélez Sarsfield II n.gesp.
Central Córdoba SdE II - Independiente II n.gesp.
Patronato de Paraná II - Banfield II n.gesp.
17.04.2020 Banfield II - Newell's Old Boys II n.gesp.
Central Córdoba SdE II - Unión de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Independiente II - Patronato de Paraná II n.gesp.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Boca Juniors II n.gesp.
Vélez Sarsfield II - San Lorenzo II n.gesp.
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Godoy Cruz II n.gesp.
24.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield II - Arsenal de Sarandí II n.gesp.
Godoy Cruz II - Central Córdoba SdE II n.gesp.
Newell's Old Boys II - Boca Juniors II n.gesp.
Patronato de Paraná II - Gimnasia de La Plata II n.gesp.
San Lorenzo II - Independiente II n.gesp.
Unión de Santa Fe II - Banfield II n.gesp.
28.04.2020 Godoy Cruz II - Newell's Old Boys II n.gesp.
Independiente II - Unión de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Patronato de Paraná II n.gesp.
Banfield II - San Lorenzo II n.gesp.
Central Córdoba SdE II - Gimnasia de La Plata II n.gesp.
Boca Juniors II - Vélez Sarsfield II n.gesp.
01.05.2020 San Lorenzo II - Arsenal de Sarandí II n.gesp.
Patronato de Paraná II - Central Córdoba SdE II n.gesp.
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Boca Juniors II n.gesp.
Unión de Santa Fe II - Godoy Cruz II n.gesp.
Newell's Old Boys II - Independiente II n.gesp.
Vélez Sarsfield II - Banfield II n.gesp.
08.05.2020 Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Central Córdoba SdE II - San Lorenzo II n.gesp.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Gimnasia de La Plata II n.gesp.
Newell's Old Boys II - Vélez Sarsfield II n.gesp.
Independiente II - Godoy Cruz II n.gesp.
Boca Juniors II - Banfield II n.gesp.
15.05.2020 San Lorenzo II - Newell's Old Boys II n.gesp.
Banfield II - Arsenal de Sarandí II n.gesp.
Godoy Cruz II - Patronato de Paraná II n.gesp.
Vélez Sarsfield II - Central Córdoba SdE II n.gesp.
Unión de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II n.gesp.
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Independiente II n.gesp.
Zona B
13.03.2020 River Plate II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
13:00 Rosario Central II - Colón de Santa Fe II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aldosivi II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Lanús II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Estudiantes II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Huracán II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:1 (0:0)
20.03.2020 Atlético Tucumán II - Huracán II n.gesp.
Colón de Santa Fe II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II n.gesp.
Argentinos Juniors II - Aldosivi II n.gesp.
Talleres de Córdoba II - River Plate II n.gesp.
Estudiantes II - Lanús II n.gesp.
03.04.2020 Atlético Tucumán II - Colón de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Rosario Central II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Huracán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II n.gesp.
River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II n.gesp.
Aldosivi II - Estudiantes II n.gesp.
Lanús II - Talleres de Córdoba II n.gesp.
10.04.2020 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Colón de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
Argentinos Juniors II - Huracán II n.gesp.
Rosario Central II - Lanús II n.gesp.
Defensa y Justicia II - Aldosivi II n.gesp.
Estudiantes II - River Plate II n.gesp.
14.04.2020 Huracán II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Argentinos Juniors II n.gesp.
Atlético Tucumán II - Estudiantes II n.gesp.
Aldosivi II - Rosario Central II n.gesp.
Colón de Santa Fe II - Talleres de Córdoba II n.gesp.
Lanús II - River Plate II n.gesp.
17.04.2020 Defensa y Justicia II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
Aldosivi II - Huracán II n.gesp.
River Plate II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II n.gesp.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Argentinos Juniors II n.gesp.
Rosario Central II - Estudiantes II n.gesp.
Colón de Santa Fe II - Lanús II n.gesp.
24.04.2020 Estudiantes II - Colón de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Argentinos Juniors II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Huracán II - Rosario Central II n.gesp.
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Lanús II n.gesp.
River Plate II - Aldosivi II n.gesp.
28.04.2020 Colón de Santa Fe II - Huracán II n.gesp.
Atlético Tucumán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II n.gesp.
Rosario Central II - Argentinos Juniors II n.gesp.
Lanús II - Aldosivi II n.gesp.
Estudiantes II - Talleres de Córdoba II n.gesp.
Defensa y Justicia II - River Plate II n.gesp.
01.05.2020 Aldosivi II - Colón de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
Argentinos Juniors II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Huracán II - Estudiantes II n.gesp.
River Plate II - Rosario Central II n.gesp.
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Talleres de Córdoba II n.gesp.
08.05.2020 Defensa y Justicia II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II n.gesp.
Estudiantes II - Argentinos Juniors II n.gesp.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Rosario Central II n.gesp.
Huracán II - Lanús II n.gesp.
Atlético Tucumán II - Aldosivi II n.gesp.
Colón de Santa Fe II - River Plate II n.gesp.
15.05.2020 Argentinos Juniors II - Colón de Santa Fe II n.gesp.
Rosario Central II - Atlético Tucumán II n.gesp.
River Plate II - Huracán II n.gesp.
Lanús II - Defensa y Justicia II n.gesp.
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Estudiantes II n.gesp.
Aldosivi II - Talleres de Córdoba II n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten