1. Spieltag
05.08.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Notts County 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:5 (1:2)
07.11.2023 20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stockport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Doncaster Rovers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Salford City - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
15.08.2023 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Colchester United - AFC Wimbledon 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Walsall FC 4:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
19.08.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Swindon Town 5:5 (1:4)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2023 16:00 Barrow AFC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Colchester United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stockport County 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Sutton United 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.09.2023 13:30 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Crawley Town 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
09.09.2023 13:30 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Mansfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Sutton United 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2023 20:45 Barrow AFC - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
15.09.2023 20:45 Salford City - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sutton United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Morecambe FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stockport County 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town 3:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
23.09.2023 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Salford City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
30.09.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stockport County 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 5:4 (3:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Sutton United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Newport County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
03.10.2023 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Harrogate Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newport County - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Notts County - Swindon Town 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Salford City 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
07.10.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Crewe Alexandra 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Walsall FC 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
14.10.2023 13:30 Notts County - Mansfield Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sutton United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Salford City 3:2 (1:2)
05.03.2024 20:45 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
20.10.2023 20:45 Newport County - Walsall FC 3:3 (2:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
21.10.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Notts County 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Grimsby Town 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Morecambe FC 2:3 (1:2)
09.04.2024 20:45 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
24.10.2023 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Stockport County 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Salford City 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Notts County - Newport County 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
28.10.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Newport County 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
11.11.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Sutton United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Stockport County 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
18.11.2023 13:30 Notts County - Bradford City 4:2 (4:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Salford City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
23.01.2024 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (3:0)
09.04.2024 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
25.11.2023 16:00 Bradford City - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Barrow AFC 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Stockport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Notts County 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Morecambe FC 6:0 (3:0)
20. Spieltag
28.11.2023 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town 3:4 (0:2)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Newport County 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Notts County - Crawley Town 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
09.12.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 4:0 (1:0)
23.01.2024 20:45 Bradford City - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
30.01.2024 20:45 Sutton United - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:0)
27.02.2024 20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:0)
05.03.2024 20:45 Barrow AFC - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
16.12.2023 16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United 8:0 (4:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Barrow AFC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
22.12.2023 20:00 Forest Green Rovers - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Salford City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Barrow AFC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Stockport County - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
23.12.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Newport County 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
26.12.2023 13:30 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Stockport County 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Morecambe FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
29.12.2023 20:45 Barrow AFC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Notts County - Morecambe FC 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Salford City - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United 5:3 (2:2)
26. Spieltag
01.01.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Salford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Harrogate Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC 1:6 (1:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barrow AFC 4:1 (3:1)
27. Spieltag
06.01.2024 14:00 Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:2 (2:1)
20.02.2024 20:45 Gillingham FC - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
27.02.2024 20:45 Notts County - Sutton United 3:4 (2:2)
05.03.2024 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2024 20:45 Newport County - Accrington Stanley 1:3 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
13.01.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Salford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 5:5 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Walsall FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
20.01.2024 16:00 Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
23.01.2024 20:45 Mansfield Town - Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
20.02.2024 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2024 20:45 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Salford City - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
05.03.2024 20:45 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
09.04.2024 20:45 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16.04.2024 20:45 Notts County - Stockport County 2:5 (0:3)
30. Spieltag
27.01.2024 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Salford City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stockport County 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
27.02.2024 20:45 Harrogate Town - Newport County 1:4 (0:2)
09.04.2024 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Crawley Town 4:1 (2:0)
31. Spieltag
03.02.2024 13:45 Newport County - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Harrogate Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
09.02.2024 20:45 Notts County - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:2)
10.02.2024 16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Newport County 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stockport County 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Salford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barrow AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
13.02.2024 20:45 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town 9:2 (5:0)
20:45 Newport County - Notts County 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Salford City - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Stockport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC 2:3 (2:1)
16.04.2024 20:45 Colchester United - Grimsby Town 2:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
17.02.2024 16:00 Bradford City - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Barrow AFC 5:3 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stockport County 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
24.02.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
23.04.2024 20:45 Barrow AFC - Bradford City -:-
36. Spieltag
02.03.2024 13:30 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (4:0)
19.03.2024 20:45 Bradford City - Notts County 0:3 (0:1)
09.04.2024 20:45 Colchester United - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
16.04.2024 20:45 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
37. Spieltag
09.03.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bradford City 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Salford City 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Notts County - AFC Wimbledon 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
38. Spieltag
12.03.2024 20:45 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Crawley Town - Notts County 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - Morecambe FC 5:3 (2:1)
20:45 Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2024 21:00 Salford City - Stockport County 2:2 (2:0)
23.04.2024 20:45 Colchester United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
39. Spieltag
16.03.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Notts County 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
17.03.2024 15:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
18.03.2024 20:45 Crawley Town - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
40. Spieltag
23.03.2024 13:30 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Salford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 1:3 (1:2)
18:15 Stockport County - Milton Keynes Dons 5:0 (3:0)
16.04.2024 20:45 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
41. Spieltag
29.03.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Sutton United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
42. Spieltag
01.04.2024 14:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Gillingham FC 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
02.04.2024 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16.04.2024 20:45 Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:0)
43. Spieltag
06.04.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Harrogate Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Stockport County 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
44. Spieltag
13.04.2024 16:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barrow AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Notts County 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Morecambe FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Forest Green Rovers 6:0 (4:0)
45. Spieltag
20.04.2024 13:30 Crewe Alexandra - Wrexham AFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barrow AFC 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Salford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Accrington Stanley 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Crawley Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:0)
46. Spieltag
27.04.2024 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten