9. Runde
03.01.2020 20:55 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
04.01.2020 13:00 AS Fabrègues - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chamois Niortais - JS Saint-Pierroise 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Versailles - US Granvillaise 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Guichen - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tours FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Stade Portelois - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Briochin - Gonfreville 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Athletico Marseille - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FC Montceau 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sablé FC - Pau FC 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Challans 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 2:1 (0:1)
20:55 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon 0:7 (0:2)
05.01.2020 14:15 FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:2)
14:15 ES Reims Sainte-Anne - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Trélissac FC - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:15 US Raon-l'Etape - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
14:15 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:15 OGC Nice - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Limonest - Le Puy Foot 43 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:15 Grande-Synthe - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 SSEP Hombourg-Haut - AS Prix-lès-Mézières 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 Entente SSG - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 FC Dieppe - Angers SCO 1:3 (0:0)
20:55 ESA Linas-Montlhéry - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6 (0:2)
06.01.2020 20:55 FC Rouen - FC Metz 3:0 (1:0)
10. Runde
16.01.2020 20:55 Pau FC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
17.01.2020 21:05 US Granvillaise - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:0)
18.01.2020 13:00 AS Prix-lès-Mézières - FC Limonest 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SAS Épinal - JS Saint-Pierroise 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:00 OGC Nice - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ASM Belfort - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gonfreville - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:4)
20:55 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (1:3)
19.01.2020 17:15 Athletico Marseille - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 FC Rouen - Angers SCO 1:4 (1:3)
17:15 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 5:0 (3:0)
20:55 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20.01.2020 20:55 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:3)
Achtelfinale
28.01.2020 18:30 ASM Belfort - Montpellier HSC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:30 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 4:5 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
18:30 FC Limonest - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:55 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
29.01.2020 18:30 SAS Épinal - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pau FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (2:0)
30.01.2020 20:55 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
11.02.2020 20:55 ASM Belfort - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
12.02.2020 18:30 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (1:2)
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
13.02.2020 21:00 SAS Épinal - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale
04.03.2020 21:10 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:5 (1:1)
05.03.2020 20:55 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
Finale
25.04.2020 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten