. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
12:00 Burundi - Seychellen 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - BFC Siófok 5:1 (1:1)
10:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Valašské Mezirící 4:1
10:00 Odense BK - Middelfart Fodbold 3:0
10:00 Budapesti Vasas - Soroksár SC 1:0
10:00 Hà Nội FC - Bangkok United 0:3
10:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Admira Praha 2:1
10:30 Slovan Liberec - FK MAS Táborsko 7:2
11:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
11:00 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim 2:2
11:00 FK Hodonín - 1. SC Znojmo 3:3
11:00 Skra Częstochowa - Stal Brzeg 2:0
11:00 Piast Gliwice - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1
11:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - ŠKF Sereď 2:1
12:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
12:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki 1:5
12:00 SV Sonsbeck - TSV Meerbusch 0:3
12:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1
12:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Bron Radom 1:2
12:00 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 2:0
12:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica 5:0
12:40 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Telfs 7:0
13:00 SV Meppen - Szeged 2011 FC 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 2:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - ADO Den Haag (J) 4:0
13:00 FK Renova - FK Gostivar 2:0
13:00 PHH Fortuna 05 - First Vienna FC 0:7
13:00 Wexford FC - Waterford FC 1:3
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 2:2
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1
13:00 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 2:2
13:00 SønderjyskE - Kolding IF 0:1
13:00 NK Celje - NK Nafta 3:0
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 7:2 (5:0)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - SK Austria Klagenfurt 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Ried - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Oldenburg 2:2
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 5:4 (1:3)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FV Illertissen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AIK Solna - Karlstad BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Selangor FA - Persib Bandung 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lugano - SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Wülfrath 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSC Hertha 2:1
14:15 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 Fehérvár FC - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Polonia Warszawa - Avia Swidnik 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 LASK - FC Wels 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (3:3)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Beijing Guoan 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Al Arabi - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Roland Beckum 5:0
16:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 HSC Hannover - Wuppertaler SV 1:7 (1:4)
20:00 New York City FC - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Nacional - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
21:00 USA - Mexiko 2:2
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Viertelfinale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Viertelfinale
11:15 Thailand - Saudi-Arabien 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Australien - Syrien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) n.V.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 ENPPI - FC Masr 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation
21:30 Sansinena de General Cerri - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Maipú 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
13:00 Independiente II - River Plate II 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 2:5
14:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 2:4
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Resende - RJ - Boavista - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
23:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Petrolina - PE 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Lagarto - SE - América - SE 1:0
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Confiança - SE 0:1
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Halbfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Halbfinale
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Torquay United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chorley FC 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:1)
18:20 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Reading FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 3:2 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 0:2 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 1:1
Sheffield United - Leeds United 4:3
Bristol City - Coventry City 4:4
Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Salford City - Port Vale FC 6:0
Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0
Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 1:0
Bury FC - Preston North End n.gesp.
Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 4:0
Accrington Stanley - Walsall FC 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Stevenage FC 2:3
Southend United - Luton Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 2:3
Yeovil Town - Exeter City 2:0
Swindon Town - Newport County 3:0
Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC 0:2
12:30 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) 2:0
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
18:30 EA Guingamp - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Runde
13:00 AS Prix-lès-Mézières - FC Limonest 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SAS Épinal - JS Saint-Pierroise 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:00 OGC Nice - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ASM Belfort - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gonfreville - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Paris FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:4)
20:55 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (1:3)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - US Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 JA Drancy - AF Bobigny 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Entente SSG 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 USM Oissel - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:5 (1:4)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Chamalières - US Colomiers 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - SO Romorantin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Annecy - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Metz-Algrange 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 11:0 (8:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 SM Caen - RC Lens 4:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
16:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Torcy 2:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 0:1
14:30 US Concarneau - FC Nantes 1:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - FCB Magpies 3:1
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 5:0
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Siquinalá FC - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 R&F (HK) - Hong Kong Rangers FC 5:0 (2:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District 2:4 (1:3)
10:30 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 2:1 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - FC Goa 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:0 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Virtus Entella 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Chievo Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gozzano - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pianese - Giana Erminio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Verona 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Reggio Audace FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 AZ Picerno - Viterbese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 0:5
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 5:4 (2:2)
13:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:15 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa 3:4
10:30 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
11:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 5:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 2:2
14:30 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 7:2
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 2:0
14:30 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 AC Milan - Pordenone Calcio 6:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:25 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:55 Al Tadamun - Qadsia SC 1:3 (0:2)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:15 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Albinegros Orizaba - Sporting Canamy verl.
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Yalmakan FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Pumas UNAM II 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Inter Playa - Cafessa Jalisco 2:3 (0:1)
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:3 (1:1)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 4:1 (1:1)
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Murciélagos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II 4:3 (2:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 2:5 (1:1)
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 5:1 (4:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:3 (0:2)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Tasman United - Southern United 5:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 FC Twente - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 1:3 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - SVV Scheveningen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 VV Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 TEC VV - Kozakken Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Ter Leede 8:0 (4:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV GOES - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong Almere City FC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Excelsior '31 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
19:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 4:3 (2:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 River Plate - Sol de América 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Guaireña FC 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - CD Aves 7:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Feirense 1:7 (1:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 3:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - FC Alverca 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - União Leiria 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:1
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
13:55 Abha Club - Al Fateh 5:3 i.E.
16:40 Al Wehda - Al Ahli SFC 1:2
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC 2:3 (0:2)
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Broxburn Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen's Park FC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Airdrieonians 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Raith Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Edinburgh City FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 East Kilbride FC - BSC Glasgow 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 Partick Thistle - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:20 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Levante UD - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
16:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
18:30 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park 3:1 (3:0)
19:15 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Hatayspor 2:2 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Van BBSK - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Tuzlaspor 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Bandırmaspor 1:5 (1:2)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:15 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Barry Town United - Carmarthen Town 7:1 (5:1)
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten