1. Spieltag
20.01.2020 14:00 Willem II (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) 0:1
14:30 Jong Brabant United - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 4:1
18:30 FC Groningen (J) - VVV Venlo (J) 2:2
21.01.2020 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - NAC Breda (J) 1:0
24.03.2020 sc Heerenveen (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) verl.
26.03.2020 Heracles Almelo (J) - Jong Feyenoord verl.
2. Spieltag
27.01.2020 13:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - Willem II (J) 2:3
14:00 PEC Zwolle (J) - FC Groningen (J) 0:0
18:30 VVV Venlo (J) - Jong Brabant United 2:5
19:00 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo (J) 1:1
28.01.2020 14:00 Jong Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 1:4
14.04.2020 18:30 NAC Breda (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) -:-
3. Spieltag
03.02.2020 13:30 FC Groningen (J) - Willem II (J) 4:1
14:30 Jong Brabant United - PEC Zwolle (J) 1:1
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 3:0
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - VVV Venlo (J) 4:0
04.02.2020 18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Jong Feyenoord 3:0
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 4:1
4. Spieltag
10.02.2020 18:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) 1:0
18:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen (J) 0:1
18:30 VVV Venlo (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 3:1
11.02.2020 13:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - FC Groningen (J) 0:2
14:00 Jong Feyenoord - NAC Breda (J) 1:0
23.03.2020 Willem II (J) - Jong Brabant United verl.
5. Spieltag
17.02.2020 15:00 Jong Brabant United - FC Groningen (J) 2:4
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - VVV Venlo (J) 2:0
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Willem II (J) 3:1
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) 1:4
18.02.2020 14:00 Jong Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen (J) 0:1
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
6. Spieltag
13.01.2020 18:30 VVV Venlo (J) - NAC Breda (J) 3:3
24.02.2020 14:00 PEC Zwolle (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 2:3
14:30 FC Groningen (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) 1:2
25.02.2020 18:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Feyenoord 0:2
30.03.2020 Willem II (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) verl.
14.04.2020 13:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - Jong Brabant United -:-
7. Spieltag
02.03.2020 14:00 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen (J) 1:3
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - FC Groningen (J) 1:1
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Willem II (J) 9:1
18:30 Jong Feyenoord - VVV Venlo (J) 2:1
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) 1:1
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Jong Brabant United 1:0
8. Spieltag
09.03.2020 VVV Venlo (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles verl.
14:00 Willem II (J) - NAC Breda (J) 1:3
14:30 Jong Brabant United - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 4:1
10.03.2020 13:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) 2:5
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 1:1
14:00 PEC Zwolle (J) - Jong Feyenoord 4:0
9. Spieltag
16.03.2020 sc Heerenveen (J) - Jong Brabant United verl.
Jong Feyenoord - Willem II (J) verl.
NAC Breda (J) - FC Groningen (J) verl.
VVV Venlo (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) verl.
Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) verl.
17.03.2020 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle (J) verl.
10. Spieltag
06.04.2020 18:30 FC Groningen (J) - Jong Feyenoord -:-
18:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - VVV Venlo (J) -:-
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) -:-
18:30 Willem II (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles -:-
07.04.2020 18:30 Jong Brabant United - NAC Breda (J) -:-
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) -:-
11. Spieltag
28.04.2020 18:30 Jong Feyenoord - Jong Brabant United -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) -:-
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - Heracles Almelo (J) -:-
18:30 NEC Nijmegen (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) -:-
18:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen (J) -:-
18:30 VVV Venlo (J) - Willem II (J) -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten