. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
18:30 Portugal - Frankreich 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
15:00 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:3
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
16:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
21:00 Chelsea FC - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1. Runde
23:15 River Plate - Atlético Grau 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe C AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
Qadsia SC - Dhofar SCSC verl.
16:00 Al Jazeera - Riffa SC 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F
10:00 Yangon United - Lao Toyota FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Hougang United - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:3 (0:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G
12:00 Svay Rieng FC - Bali United 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary verl.
Zamalek - ENPPI verl.
Aswan - Pyramids FC verl.
El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon verl.
Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly verl.
El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC verl.
Haras El Hodood - Misr lel-Maqasah SC verl.
Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta verl.
Wadi Degla FC - FC Masr verl.
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
01:50 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 4:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:1)
01:50 San Martín de Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Acassuso - Flandria 1:1 (0:1)
21:35 Almirante Brown - Armenio 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:3 (1:2)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
22:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår >
13:00 SønderjyskE II - FC Midtjylland II 2:1
15:00 Silkeborg IF II - AC Horsens II 2:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:15 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Brentford FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
20:45 Grimsby Town - Newport County 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United 1:3 (1:3)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 3:2 (0:1)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
20:30 Crystal Palace LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
14:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City 0:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Europa Point FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC 2:2 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Harbour View - Vere United 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
02:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:3 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Orsomarso SC - Unión Magdalena 2:2 (1:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (4:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:6 (0:4)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A >
18:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Feyenoord 0:2
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Universidad - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:30 CD Tondela - União Leiria 4:0 (3:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:45 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten