1. Spieltag
11.08.2023 20:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2023 18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Konyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pendikspor - Hatayspor 1:5 (0:2)
13.08.2023 18:15 Sivasspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (2:1)
14.08.2023 20:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2023 20:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
19.08.2023 18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2023 18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fatih Karagümrük 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
21.08.2023 20:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
25.08.2023 20:00 Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (0:0)
26.08.2023 18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
27.08.2023 18:15 Kayserispor - Samsunspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 Fatih Karagümrük - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2023 19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
27.09.2023 19:00 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş 4:2 (2:0)
28.09.2023 19:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:0 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
01.09.2023 20:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2023 18:15 Pendikspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
03.09.2023 18:15 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (0:1)
20:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2023 18:00 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
16.09.2023 16:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Samsunspor 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Pendikspor 3:0 (2:0)
17.09.2023 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (2:0)
18.09.2023 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
22.09.2023 19:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (0:0)
23.09.2023 16:00 Pendikspor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2023 16:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2023 19:00 Hatayspor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
29.09.2023 19:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
30.09.2023 12:30 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
01.10.2023 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2023 19:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
06.10.2023 19:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
07.10.2023 12:30 Pendikspor - Sivasspor 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
08.10.2023 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Konyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
21.10.2023 12:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
22.10.2023 12:30 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Hatayspor 4:2 (3:0)
23.10.2023 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
27.10.2023 19:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1 (1:0)
28.10.2023 15:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pendikspor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0)
30.10.2023 18:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
03.11.2023 18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
04.11.2023 11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Pendikspor 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Samsunspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 2:3 (0:1)
05.11.2023 11:30 Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - MKE Ankaragücü 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 3:2 (0:1)
06.11.2023 18:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
10.11.2023 18:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
11.11.2023 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
12.11.2023 11:30 Pendikspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
25.11.2023 11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2023 11:30 Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 (0:1)
27.11.2023 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Pendikspor 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:2)
14. Spieltag
01.12.2023 18:00 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (1:0)
02.12.2023 11:30 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Pendikspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 2:3 (1:2)
03.12.2023 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
04.12.2023 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
08.12.2023 18:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
09.12.2023 11:30 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
10.12.2023 11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Pendikspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:0)
11.12.2023 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
09.01.2024 15:00 Pendikspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 0:4 (0:2)
10.01.2024 15:00 Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 7:1 (5:0)
11.01.2024 15:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
19.12.2023 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Trabzonspor 0:3 (1:1) Wert.
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
20.12.2023 15:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
21.12.2023 15:00 Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Pendikspor 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
23.12.2023 11:30 Sivasspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Gaziantep FK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (1:1)
24.12.2023 11:30 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
25.12.2023 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pendikspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
05.01.2024 15:00 Gaziantep FK - Pendikspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:1)
06.01.2024 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
07.01.2024 11:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 Galatasaray - Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
13.01.2024 11:30 Hatayspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük 3:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
15.01.2024 18:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
20.01.2024 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
16:55 Pendikspor - Beşiktaş 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
21.01.2024 11:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:5 (0:1)
22.01.2024 18:00 Kayserispor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
23.01.2024 15:00 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pendikspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2024 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:1)
25.01.2024 15:00 Samsunspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
27.01.2024 14:00 Alanyaspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2024 11:30 Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Çaykur Rizespor 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (2:1)
29.01.2024 15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
02.02.2024 15:00 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2024 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
04.02.2024 11:30 Pendikspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
09.02.2024 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (0:2)
10.02.2024 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
11.02.2024 11:30 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gaziantep FK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
12.02.2024 15:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
16.02.2024 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 (1:1)
17.02.2024 11:30 Antalyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Hatayspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:0)
18.02.2024 11:30 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
19.02.2024 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
23.02.2024 18:00 Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 11:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
25.02.2024 11:30 Sivasspor - Pendikspor 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
26.02.2024 18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
01.03.2024 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2024 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
03.03.2024 11:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2024 15:00 Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
08.03.2024 18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 6:2 (4:1)
09.03.2024 11:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2024 11:30 Kayserispor - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Pendikspor 4:1 (0:1)
11.03.2024 18:30 Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
15.03.2024 18:30 Pendikspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
16.03.2024 11:30 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:0)
17.03.2024 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 3:4 (1:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:3 (0:2)
31. Spieltag
02.04.2024 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Çaykur Rizespor 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
03.04.2024 16:00 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Adana Demirspor 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
04.04.2024 19:30 Samsunspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
12.04.2024 19:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
13.04.2024 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
14.04.2024 12:30 Pendikspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
15.04.2024 19:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 0:4 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
19.04.2024 19:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
20.04.2024 12:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fatih Karagümrük 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
21.04.2024 12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Pendikspor 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
22.04.2024 19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
26.04.2024 19:00 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:0)
27.04.2024 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
28.04.2024 15:00 Pendikspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 4:2 (0:2)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (2:0)
29.04.2024 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Antalyaspor 4:1 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
03.05.2024 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (1:1)
04.05.2024 15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Fatih Karagümrük 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 3:1 (3:1)
05.05.2024 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 6:1 (2:0)
06.05.2024 19:00 Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
12.05.2024 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pendikspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
37. Spieltag
17.05.2024 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Sivasspor 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
18.05.2024 18:00 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
19.05.2024 18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-
38. Spieltag
26.05.2024 Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Fatih Karagümrük - Samsunspor -:-
Pendikspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Hatayspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten