# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Marco Grüll Österreich SV Ried 4
2. Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr 3
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SKU Amstetten 3
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea RB Salzburg 3
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Sturm Graz 3
Matthias Morys Deutschland Austria Lustenau 3
Thomas Murg Österreich Rapid Wien 3
8. Kevin Aue Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Patson Daka Sambia RB Salzburg 2
Oliver Filip Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Raphael Gallè Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Marco Hausjell Österreich SV Horn 2
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Florian Jamnig Österreich SCR Altach 2
Thomas Kofler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Michael Liendl Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien SKN St. Pölten 2
Daniel Maderner Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Peter Michorl Österreich LASK 2
Takumi Minamino Japan RB Salzburg 2
Christoph Monschein Österreich Austria Wien 2
David Peham Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Benjamin Pranter Österreich WSG Tirol 2
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich LASK 2
Florian Rieder Österreich WSG Tirol 2
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
Patrick Schagerl Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Romano Schmid Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
Stefan Schwab Österreich Rapid Wien 2
Miloš Spasić Serbien FC Admira Wacker 2
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn RB Salzburg 2
Markus Wallner Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
Fabian Wimmleitner Österreich Union Gurten 2
Ygor Brasilien FC Dornbirn 2
37. Felix Adjei Ghana WSG Tirol 1
Roman Alin Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr 1
André Ramalho Brasilien RB Salzburg 1
Okan Aydin Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Turan Aydin Österreich Wiener Sport-Club 1
Jun-ryeol Bae Südkorea ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Ante Bajic Österreich SV Ried 1
Kevin Bangai Elfenbeinküste SC Wiener Viktoria 1
Sebastian Bauer Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
1
Mohamed Camara Mali RB Salzburg 1
Nemanja Celic Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Christopher Cvetko Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Sturm Graz 1
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Austria Wien 1
Sunday Faleye Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Patrick Farkas Österreich RB Salzburg 1
Bernhard Fila Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Dominik Fitz Österreich Austria Wien 1
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Rapid Wien 1
Dominik Frieser Österreich LASK 1
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Thomas Goiginger Österreich LASK 1
Julian Gölles Österreich WSG Tirol 1
Martin Grasegger Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Lukas Grgic Österreich WSG Tirol 1
Valentin Grubeck Österreich SV Ried 1
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Sturm Graz 1
James Holland Australien LASK 1
Stefan Holzinger Österreich WSC Hertha 1
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Sebastian Inama Österreich FC Langenegg 1
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Milan Jurdík Tschechien WSG Tirol 1
Alexander Kager Österreich USV Allerheiligen 1
Lukas Kalser Österreich AS Koma Elektra 1
Emir Karic Österreich SCR Altach 1
Lukas Katnik Österreich Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
1
Leonhard Kaufmann Österreich TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Sturm Graz 1
Florian Klein Österreich Austria Wien 1
Alejandro Klinsman Kolumbien FC Kufstein 1
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Orcun Köse Österreich SC Wiener Viktoria 1
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien SV Ried 1
Tom Kreilinger Österreich Union Gurten 1
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark RB Salzburg 1
Christoph Leitgeb Österreich Sturm Graz 1
Lukas Leitner Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt 1
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Stefan Löffelmann Österreich FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Grazer AK 1
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Florian Mader Österreich WSG Tirol 1
Fabio Markelic Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Josip Martinović Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Thomas Mayer Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Marco Meilinger Österreich SCR Altach 1
Christoph Messerer Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Vorwärts Steyr 1
Enock Mwepu Sambia RB Salzburg 1
Fabian Neumayr Österreich SV Seekirchen 1
Samuel Oppong Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Markus Ostermann Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Christos Papadimitriou Griechenland FC Mauerwerk 1
Thanos Petsos Griechenland WSG Tirol 1
Marvin Potzmann Österreich LASK
Rapid Wien
1
Florian Prirsch Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Marko Raguž Österreich LASK 1
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
René Renner Österreich LASK 1
Corvin Resch Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif 1
Marcel Rohrstorfer Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt 1
Ronivaldo Brasilien Austria Lustenau 1
Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Sebastian Santin Österreich WSG Tirol 1
Robin Schanner Österreich SV Gloggnitz 1
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Wolfsberger AC 1
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Wolfsberger AC 1
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Lukas Schöfl Österreich Wolfsberger AC 1
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich SCR Altach 1
Daniel Schütz Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
David Sencar Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Tarkan Serbest Türkei Austria Wien 1
Andriko Smolinski Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ 1
Dominik Starkl Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Mario Stefel Österreich SV Horn 1
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
Marcel Stoni Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Lukas Strobl Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Manuel Suppan Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich SCR Altach 1
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Austria Lustenau 1
Marcel Toth Österreich SV Horn 1
Mario Vučenović Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Jörg Wagnes Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Shon Weissman Israel Wolfsberger AC 1
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Stefan Wutte Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Kelvin Yeboah Italien WSG Tirol 1
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Marcel Ziegl Österreich SV Ried 1
Sebastian Zirnitzer Österreich Union Gurten 1
Nikola Zivotić Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
Philipp Zuna Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten