# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (7+1)
2. Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 (5+2)
3. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (5+1)
4. Dominik Weiss Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 5 (5+0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (4+1)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
David Peham Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (3+2)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (2+3)
Christopher Bibaku Frankreich Frankreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (2+3)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (1+4)
11. Ertugrul Yildirim Türkei Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (4+0)
Erling Håland Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (4+0)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (4+0)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Elvin Ibrisimovic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (3+1)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (2+2)
Ygor Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 (2+2)
Fabian Wimmleitner Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 4 (2+2)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1+3)
28. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (3+0)
Andy Reyes Costa Rica Costa Rica Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
3 (3+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
SCR Altach SCR Altach
3 (2+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (1+2)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (0+3)
46. Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Kwang-ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Stephan Schimandl Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Bastian Rupp Österreich Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 2 (2+0)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Sandro Zakany Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Fabian Menig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 2 (2+0)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Florian Prirsch Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Jörg Wagnes Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 (1+1)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Tom Kreilinger Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 2 (1+1)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Marcel Stoni Österreich Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 2 (1+1)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Tarkan Serbest Türkei Türkei Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 (1+1)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Milan Jurdík Tschechien Tschechien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
2 (1+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Kevin Aue Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 (0+2)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0+2)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
107. Jakov Josic Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Marco Kadlec Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kirschner Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Daniel Jelisić Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (1+0)
Jano Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Christoph Klarer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Robin Linhart Österreich Österreich FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Tidiane M'Baye Deutschland Deutschland FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (1+0)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Stephan Kuen Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Christoph Kobald Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 (1+0)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Dicker Österreich Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 (1+0)
Philip Dimov Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Volkan Düzgün Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (1+0)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Ramo Buljubasic Österreich Österreich SV Hall SV Hall 1 (1+0)
Canillas Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Rares Chiorean Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (1+0)
Emeka Eze Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Filip Faletar Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
David Gräfischer Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (1+0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Luka Gusić Kroatien Kroatien ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (1+0)
Hakan Gökcek Österreich Österreich FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 (1+0)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Markus Josef Forjan Österreich Österreich TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 (1+0)
Alexander Frank Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (1+0)
Alexander Fröschl Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (1+0)
Marjan Markić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 (1+0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šaravanja Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Dominik Rotter Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 1 (1+0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Richard Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Daniel Rossmann Österreich Österreich TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Lukas Tursch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Wodicka Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vucenovic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Ľubomír Urgela Slowakei Slowakei SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (1+0)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vaschauner Österreich Österreich SK Treibach SK Treibach 1 (1+0)
Thomas Reiter Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Patrick Ramminger Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 (1+0)
Timo Neuhofer Österreich Österreich SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 (1+0)
Kevin Nitzlnader Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Deniz Mujic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Filip Matijašević Kroatien Kroatien Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Medin Mehmedović Kroatien Kroatien ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1 (1+0)
Formose Mendy Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1 (1+0)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Mattia Olivotto Italien Italien Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (1+0)
Helmut Prenner Österreich Österreich SV Gloggnitz SV Gloggnitz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Prosenik Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Račić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
David Poljanec Slowenien Slowenien WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Christoph Pichorner Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Gerald Peinsipp Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (1+0)
Ratko Buljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 (1+0)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
1 (1+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Amoy Brown Jamaika Jamaika Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Bernsteiner Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (1+0)
Kevin Bentele Deutschland Deutschland FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 1 (1+0)
Daniel Steinwender Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 (0+1)
Lukas Strobl Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0+1)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Manuel Holzmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Manuel Suppan Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Inama Österreich Österreich FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 1 (0+1)
Andriko Smolinski Deutschland Deutschland FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Stefan Holzinger Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (0+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Stefan Wutte Österreich Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1 (0+1)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Mario Vučenović Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Markus Ostermann Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Franco Joppi Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Corvin Resch Österreich Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 (0+1)
Marcel Rohrstorfer Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (0+1)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK LASK
1 (0+1)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Lukas Kalser Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (0+1)
Alexander Kager Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (0+1)
Christos Papadimitriou Griechenland Griechenland FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1 (0+1)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schöfl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Robin Schanner Österreich Österreich SV Gloggnitz SV Gloggnitz 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Philipp Gallhuber Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabio Markelic Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Klinsman Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 (0+1)
Felix Adjei Ghana Ghana WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Leonhard Kaufmann Österreich Österreich TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 (0+1)
Turan Aydin Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (0+1)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Lucas Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Stefan Löffelmann Österreich Österreich FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 (0+1)
Orcun Köse Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Lukas Leitner Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (0+1)
Jun-ryeol Bae Südkorea Südkorea ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1 (0+1)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Fabian Neumayr Österreich Österreich SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 (0+1)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Zuna Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0+1)
Nikola Zivotić Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (0+1)
Polydoros Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Zirnitzer Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (0+1)
Bernhard Fila Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Sunday Faleye Nigeria Nigeria FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Bauer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Kevin Bangai Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1 (0+1)
Christoph Messerer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Bojan Mustecic Serbien Serbien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten