# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Tobias Kainz Österreich TSV Hartberg 4
2. Miroslav Beljan Österreich Wiener Sport-Club 3
Patson Daka Sambia RB Salzburg 3
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Sturm Graz 3
Peter Kostenzer Österreich SV Wörgl 3
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn RB Salzburg 3
8. Andreas Allmayer Österreich ASKÖ Gmünd 2
Christian Berger Österreich USV Allerheiligen 2
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria SCR Altach 2
Dominik Fessler Österreich VfB Hohenems 2
Roman Holzgethan Österreich AS Koma Elektra 2
Emir Karic Österreich SCR Altach 2
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Andreas Kuen Österreich Sturm Graz 2
Jiři Lenko Tschechien First Vienna FC 2
Michael Liendl Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
Daniel Maderner Österreich SCR Altach 2
Dino Musija Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Masaya Okugawa Japan RB Salzburg 2
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Austria Wien 2
Thorsten Schick Österreich Rapid Wien 2
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Franz Weber Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Wolfsberger AC 2
26. Ali Alaca Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden 1
Ivan Andrejević Serbien Wiener Sport-Club 1
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Osman Bozkurt Türkei 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Fabian Büchele Österreich SV Seekirchen 1
Cedomir Bumbic Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC 1
Christopher Cvetko Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Wolfsberger AC 1
Christoph Domig Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Volkan Düzgün Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Rapid Wien 1
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Sturm Graz 1
Thomas Goiginger Österreich LASK 1
Stefan Gölles Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien 1
Patrick Greil Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Andreas Gruber Österreich LASK 1
Darijo Grujcic Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Marco Grüll Österreich SV Ried 1
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Christian Hayden Österreich Wiener Sport-Club 1
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Sturm Graz 1
Ivor Horvat Kroatien SV Horn 1
Sascha Horvath Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Dor Hugy Israel SKN St. Pölten 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Sturm Graz 1
Florian Jaritz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Ercan Kara Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Manuel Kerhe Österreich SV Ried 1
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Emre Koca Türkei USV Allerheiligen 1
Mario Konrad Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Dino Kovacec Kroatien SKU Amstetten 1
Leomend Krasniqi Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark RB Salzburg 1
Mensur Kurtiši Nordmazedonien First Vienna FC 1
Moritz Leitner Österreich SK Treibach 1
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Fabio Markelic Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Oliver Markoutz Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt 1
Peter Michorl Österreich LASK 1
Christoph Monschein Österreich Austria Wien 1
Thomas Murg Österreich Rapid Wien 1
Enock Mwepu Sambia RB Salzburg 1
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich SCR Altach 1
Chinedu Obasi Nigeria SCR Altach 1
Dejan Petrovič Slowenien Rapid Wien 1
Thanos Petsos Griechenland WSG Tirol 1
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Austria Wien 1
Christoph Pirker Österreich ASKÖ Gmünd 1
Philipp Pomer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Benjamin Pranter Österreich WSG Tirol 1
Vojtech Preucil Österreich ASV Schrems 1
Emanuel Rajdl Österreich AS Koma Elektra 1
David Rajkovic Österreich SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich LASK 1
Lukas Rath Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Michael Rauth Österreich SVG Reichenau 1
Rajko Rep Slowenien TSV Hartberg 1
Lukas Ried Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Martin Rodler Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Thomas Rotter Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Marco Sahanek Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Karim Sallam Österreich AS Koma Elektra 1
Simon Schilchegger Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif 1
Lukas Schöfl Österreich Wolfsberger AC 1
Patrick Schroll Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maximilian Sellinger Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1
Hasib Seperovic Österreich ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Wolfsberger AC 1
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich SCR Altach 1
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Austria Lustenau 1
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich FC Admira Wacker 1
Sebastian Weber Österreich USV St. Anna 1
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Austria Wien 1
Tim Wolfgang Österreich VfB Hohenems 1
Maximilian Wurm Österreich SC Schwaz 1
Kelvin Yeboah Italien WSG Tirol 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten