# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
2. Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (4+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (4+0)
Chinedu Obasi Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (3+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Dino Musija Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2+2)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (2+2)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (0+4)
11. Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (3+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Ivan Andrejević Serbien Serbien Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3 (2+1)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (2+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Andreas Allmayer Österreich Österreich ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 3 (1+2)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Miroslav Beljan Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3 (0+3)
Peter Kostenzer Österreich Österreich SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3 (0+3)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0+3)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
30. Aljaz Casar Slowenien Slowenien SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Hamid Aminpur Österreich Österreich SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2 (2+0)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Salko Mujanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2 (2+0)
Josip Martinović Kroatien Kroatien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Taner Sen Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Udo Gasser Österreich Österreich ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 2 (2+0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (1+1)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Fabio Markelic Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Volkan Düzgün Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Sellinger Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (1+1)
Ivor Horvat Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Lukas Schöfl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Osman Bozkurt Türkei Türkei 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 (1+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Jiři Lenko Tschechien Tschechien First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (0+2)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Christian Berger Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 2 (0+2)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Roman Holzgethan Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 2 (0+2)
Dominik Fessler Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 2 (0+2)
Franz Weber Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2 (0+2)
70. Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Luka Gusić Kroatien Kroatien Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Filip Drljepan Österreich Österreich SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 1 (1+0)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Fila Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Mark Große Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (1+0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Mario Fürthaler Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (1+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bartholomay Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Bernsteiner Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Christian Brandl Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (1+0)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Lucas Pfaffl Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Martin Stehlik Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Sulimani Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Egzon Shabani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Dominik Silberbauer Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (1+0)
Edwin Skrgic Österreich Österreich ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 (1+0)
Niklas Sommerer Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (1+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Taferner Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (1+0)
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Maurice Wunderli Schweiz Schweiz VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Atsushi Zaizen Japan Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Zettl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Elias Weidinger Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Philipp Thurnbichler Österreich Österreich SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 (1+0)
Alexander Thurner-Seebacher Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 (1+0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vaschauner Österreich Österreich SK Treibach SK Treibach 1 (1+0)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Knoflach Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kreuzhuber Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Lampert Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Franko Knez Kroatien Kroatien USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (1+0)
Patrick Kienzl Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (1+0)
Mersudin Jukić Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (1+0)
Marek Jungr Tschechien Tschechien ASV Schrems ASV Schrems 1 (1+0)
Rene Kienberger Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Alexander Kienleitner Österreich Österreich ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1 (1+0)
Mario Lürzer Österreich Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 (1+0)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Thomas Piermayr Österreich Österreich 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1 (1+0)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
David Ogunlade Österreich Österreich SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 (1+0)
Jure Perger Slowenien Slowenien USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (1+0)
Thomas Jackel Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Tim Wolfgang Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (0+1)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Melih Ibrahimoglu Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Emre Koca Türkei Türkei USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (0+1)
Dino Kovacec Kroatien Kroatien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Moritz Leitner Österreich Österreich SK Treibach SK Treibach 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Mensur Kurtiši Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Leomend Krasniqi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Christian Hayden Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (0+1)
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Cedomir Bumbic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Fabian Büchele Österreich Österreich SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 (0+1)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Ali Alaca Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (0+1)
Christoph Domig Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Patrick Schroll Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0+1)
Hasib Seperovic Österreich Österreich ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 (0+1)
Simon Schilchegger Österreich Österreich USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 (0+1)
Karim Sallam Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (0+1)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Wurm Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Weber Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 1 (0+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Martin Rodler Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Michael Rauth Österreich Österreich SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 (0+1)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Christoph Pirker Österreich Österreich ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 1 (0+1)
Dejan Petrovič Slowenien Slowenien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Lukas Rath Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
David Rajkovic Österreich Österreich SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Rajdl Österreich Österreich AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 (0+1)
Vojtech Preucil Österreich Österreich ASV Schrems ASV Schrems 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten