# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Sparta Praha 4
2. Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Lamin Jawo Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín 3
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
7. Michal Beran Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Patrik Brandner Tschechien České Budějovice 2
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Pavel Černý Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Cheick Conde Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Viktoria Plzeň 2
Youba Dramé Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Šimon Falta Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Robert Hrubý Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Petr Javorek Tschechien České Budějovice 2
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
David Limberský Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
David Lischka Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Kamso Mara Guinea Slovan Liberec 2
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Pavel Moulis Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Martin Nový Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien MFK Karvina 2
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Slavia Praha 2
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Sparta Praha 2
37. Azevedo Brasilien Baník Ostrava 1
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Vít Beneš Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Radim Breite Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Černín Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Filip Čihák Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 1
Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
David Douděra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Václav Drchal Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Pavel Dreksa Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Fillo Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Jan Fortelný Tschechien FK Teplice
Sparta Praha
1
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 1
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
David Heidenreich Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Christián Herc Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Libor Holík Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Lukáš Holík Tschechien SFC Opava 1
David Hovorka Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Roman Hubník Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Jakub Klíma Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jan Kliment Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Ondřej Kolář Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slovan Liberec 1
Roman Květ Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Aleš Mandous Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Jakub Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Karol Mészáros Slowakei České Budějovice 1
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 1
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande MFK Karvina 1
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 1
Zdeněk Ondrášek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Ondřej Pachlopník Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Václav Procházka Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
David Puškáč Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Imad Rondić Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Liberec 1
Michal Škoda Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jiří Sláma Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Tomáš Solil Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Sparta Praha 1
Šimon Šumbera Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Jiří Texl Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Michal Trávník Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Mick van Buren Niederlande České Budějovice 1
Radek Voltr Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien FK Teplice 1
David Zima Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten