Spieler Mannschaft(en) Spiele
Ignacio Fernández * River Plate River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
26
Washington Camacho * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24
Leonardo Ponzio * River Plate River Plate
24
Carlos Auzqui * River Plate River Plate
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Huracán Huracán
Lanús Lanús
23
Gonzalo Martínez * River Plate River Plate
Huracán Huracán
23
Matías Caruzzo * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
22
Javier Pinola * River Plate River Plate
Rosario Central Rosario Central
20
Milton Casco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
19
Juan Sánchez Miño * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Jonathan Schunke * Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Rodrigo Aliendro * Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18
Nicolás Blandi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Leonardo Jara * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Estudiantes
18
Lucas Licht * Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
18
Damián Musto * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
18
Marco Rubén Rosario Central Rosario Central
18
Víctor Salazar * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Ignacio Scocco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
18
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central Rosario Central
Banfield Banfield
Huracán Huracán
17
Rafael Borré * River Plate River Plate
17
Maximiliano Coronel * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
All Boys All Boys
17
Marcos Díaz * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
17
Pablo Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
17
Ramón Ábila * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
16
Favio Álvarez * Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16
José Fernández * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16
Leandro González * Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Temperley Temperley
16
Jonatan Maidana * River Plate River Plate
16
Román Martínez * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Lanús Lanús
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
16
Gonzalo Montiel * River Plate River Plate
16
Martín Ríos Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
16
Ciro Rius * Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16
Guillermo Acosta * Lanús Lanús
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
15
Jonás Aguirre * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
15
Nicolás Aguirre * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Diego Braghieri * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Ezequiel Cerutti * Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
15
Rafael Delgado * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
15
Paulo Ferrari Rosario Central Rosario Central
15
Leonardo Gil * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
15
Germán Herrera Rosario Central Rosario Central
15
Mauricio Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
15
Facundo Oreja Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15
Nicolás Pasquini * Lanús Lanús
Atlanta Atlanta
15
Facundo Sánchez * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Tigre Tigre
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
15
Santiago Silva * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Banfield Banfield
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Emiliano Tellechea * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
15
Federico Vismara * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
15
Lautaro Acosta * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Lanús Lanús
14
Víctor Ayala * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Lanús Lanús
14
* Spieler ist noch aktiv
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten