# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonathan Soriano Spanien Spanien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 29 (21+8)
2. Alexander Gorgon Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 26 (19+7)
3. Florian Kainz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 24 (7+17)
4. Naby Keïta Guinea Guinea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 19 (12+7)
5. Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 18 (13+5)
6. Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 17 (9+8)
7. Dieter Elsneg Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 15 (8+7)
8. Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (10+3)
Lucas Venuto Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien
SV Grödig SV Grödig
13 (10+3)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (5+8)
Steffen Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 (4+9)
12. Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
12 (9+3)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 12 (8+4)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 12 (6+6)
15. Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 11 (10+1)
16. Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (8+1)
Roman Kienast Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 (8+1)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 (7+2)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (6+3)
Srđan Spiridonović Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 9 (6+3)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 9 (5+4)
Karim Onisiwo Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (2+7)
23. Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 8 (7+1)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 (6+2)
Louis Schaub Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 (5+3)
Omer Damari Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (4+4)
Roman Wallner Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 8 (4+4)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (3+5)
Michael Perlak Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 8 (3+5)
Christian Derflinger Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 8 (3+5)
31. Stefan Stangl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (5+2)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 7 (4+3)
Philipp Prosenik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (4+3)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 7 (3+4)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 (3+4)
Dominik Hofbauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (2+5)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (1+6)
38. Matej Jelić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (6+0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (6+0)
Silvio Brasilien Brasilien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (5+1)
Josip Tadić Kroatien Kroatien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (4+2)
Benjamin Sulimani Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 6 (4+2)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (4+2)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 (4+2)
Thomas Fröschl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (4+2)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (4+2)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (3+3)
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (3+3)
Jacobo Spanien Spanien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (3+3)
Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (3+3)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (2+4)
Roi Kehat Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (1+5)
Oliver Kragl Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 6 (1+5)
54. Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (4+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (3+2)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 5 (3+2)
Robert Berić Slowenien Slowenien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (3+2)
Florian Templ Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (3+2)
Mario Pavelić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (2+3)
Joachim Standfest Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (2+3)
Paulo Miranda Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (2+3)
Thomas Bergmann Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (1+4)
Eldis Bajrami Mazedonien Mazedonien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (1+4)
Jano Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (1+4)
66. Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SV Ried SV Ried
4 (4+0)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
4 (4+0)
Daniel Sikorski Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (3+1)
Yordy Reyna Peru Peru RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Thomas Reifeltshammer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (3+1)
César Ortiz Spanien Spanien SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (3+1)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Boris Prokopič Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (2+2)
Philipp Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
Petar Filipović Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Lukas Rotpuller Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (2+2)
Manuel Seidl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (1+3)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Ismael Tajouri Libyen Libyen SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (1+3)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (1+3)
Ognjen Vukojević Kroatien Kroatien Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (1+3)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (1+3)
83. Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Alexander Ibser Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (3+0)
Tomi Spanien Spanien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Anel Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Toni Vastić Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Daniel Toth Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (2+1)
Reagy Ofosu Deutschland Deutschland SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 (2+1)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 (2+1)
Duje Ćaleta-Car Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Marko Stanković Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Robert Strobl Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 (2+1)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Markus Blutsch Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
De Paula Spanien Spanien Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
Lukas Denner Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 (0+3)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0+3)
Benno Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
108. Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Boris Hüttenbrenner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (2+0)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Valentino Lazaro Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (2+0)
Manuel Prietl Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Patrick Möschl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Timo Brauer Deutschland Deutschland SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (2+0)
Patrick Seeger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Vanče Šikov Mazedonien Mazedonien Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Christian Schwegler Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2 (1+1)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 (1+1)
Ilter Ayyildiz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Charalampos Lykogiannis Griechenland Griechenland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Felix Roth Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Hany Mukhtar Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
René Schicker Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Thomas Zündel Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0+2)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
Stephan Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Philipp Zulechner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Markus Pavic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
148. Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Philip Hellquist Schweden Schweden Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (1+0)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Drescher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Konrad Laimer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Lucas Galvão Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Tadej Trdina Slowenien Slowenien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Markus Wostry Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Jens Stryger Larsen Dänemark Dänemark Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Alexander Pöllhuber Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Harald Pichler Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (1+0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Leitgeb Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
Thomas Gebauer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Sandi Lovrič Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Jörg Siebenhandl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Richard Windbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Rnić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Håvard Nielsen Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Vitālijs Maksimenko Lettland Lettland SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Rene Swete Österreich Österreich SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0+1)
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten