1. Spieltag
17.08.2019 18:00 CD Lugo - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Almería - Albacete 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Elche CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandés 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
23.08.2019 22:00 Albacete - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Extremadura UD - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
30.08.2019 21:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - CD Mirandés 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - SD Huesca 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:1)
01.09.2019 18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona FC - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
06.09.2019 21:00 Racing Santander - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:1)
07.09.2019 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Extremadura UD - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 12:00 SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
13.09.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
14.09.2019 16:00 CD Mirandés - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.2019 12:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Extremadura UD 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
17.09.2019 19:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandés 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 SD Huesca - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia 3:3 (0:1)
19.09.2019 19:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2019 21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 21:00 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 2:2 (2:1)
21.09.2019 16:00 Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
27.09.2019 21:00 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 3:2 (2:0)
28.09.2019 16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
01.10.2019 19:00 Albacete - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - Elche CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2019 19:00 Cádiz CF - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2019 19:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Almería 4:2 (4:1)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Girona FC - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 21:00 AD Alcorcón - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2019 16:00 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Extremadura UD 1:2 (1:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Málaga CF 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Racing Santander - Girona FC 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
11.10.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:1)
12.10.2019 12:00 Girona FC - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Extremadura UD - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2019 12:00 CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019 21:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
19.10.2019 16:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:1)
20.10.2019 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Racing Santander 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019 21:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 16:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Ponferradina 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 3:1 (1:1)
27.10.2019 12:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 UD Almería - Extremadura UD 3:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
01.11.2019 12:00 CD Numancia - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2019 16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Extremadura UD - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - CD Mirandés 4:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019 21:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
09.11.2019 16:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Elche CF 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
16.11.2019 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Elche CF - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2019 12:00 SD Ponferradina - Girona FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Lugo - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Mirandés - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2019 21:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0)
23.11.2019 16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Extremadura UD 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 12:00 UD Almería - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Albacete - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Málaga CF - Elche CF 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Girona FC - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
29.11.2019 21:00 CD Numancia - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 16:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - UD Almería 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 3:3 (1:2)
01.12.2019 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Elche CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
06.12.2019 12:00 Albacete - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Santander - CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
07.12.2019 16:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 3:1 (0:1)
08.12.2019 12:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
13.12.2019 21:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC 2:0 (1:0)
14.12.2019 16:00 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2019 12:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Almería 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete abgebr.
21. Spieltag
20.12.2019 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
21.12.2019 16:00 Albacete - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Numancia 2:4 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:00 UD Almería - SD Ponferradina 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girona FC - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
03.01.2020 19:00 Extremadura UD - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
04.01.2020 13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
05.01.2020 12:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
07.01.2020 21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
14.01.2020 19:00 Albacete - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
15.01.2020 19:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés 3:3 (1:1)
16.01.2020 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Girona FC - Extremadura UD 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
17.01.2020 21:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2020 16:00 CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
19.01.2020 12:00 Elche CF - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Racing Santander - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Extremadura UD - UD Almería 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2020 21:00 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
24.01.2020 21:00 Cádiz CF - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 12:00 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Albacete - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
31.01.2020 21:00 CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:0)
01.02.2020 16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
02.02.2020 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Racing Santander - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
07.02.2020 21:00 UD Almería - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 12:00 Albacete - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Lugo - Elche CF 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Málaga CF - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
14.02.2020 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC 2:2 (1:0)
15.02.2020 16:00 SD Huesca - UD Almería 3:2 (2:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:2)
16.02.2020 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mirandés - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
21.02.2020 21:00 Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2020 16:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Albacete - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:1)
23.02.2020 12:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés 3:2 (0:0)
18:15 Málaga CF - Racing Santander 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
28.02.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
29.02.2020 16:00 SD Huesca - Extremadura UD 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:0)
01.03.2020 12:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elche CF - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón 3:4 (1:3)
18:15 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
06.03.2020 21:00 CD Lugo - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2020 16:00 Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Girona FC - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
08.03.2020 12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
13.03.2020 Racing Santander - CD Lugo verl.
14.03.2020 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife verl.
CD Mirandés - CD Numancia verl.
Málaga CF - SD Huesca verl.
Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina verl.
15.03.2020 Albacete - UD Almería verl.
Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano verl.
Elche CF - Extremadura UD verl.
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC verl.
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón verl.
33. Spieltag
22.03.2020 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón verl.
UD Almería - UD Las Palmas verl.
Extremadura UD - Albacete verl.
Girona FC - Racing Santander verl.
SD Huesca - CD Mirandés verl.
CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza verl.
CD Numancia - Cádiz CF verl.
SD Ponferradina - Elche CF verl.
Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña verl.
Rayo Vallecano - CF Fuenlabrada verl.
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF verl.
34. Spieltag
27.03.2020 Elche CF - Girona FC verl.
28.03.2020 Albacete - SD Huesca verl.
Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Numancia verl.
UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo verl.
Málaga CF - Extremadura UD verl.
Racing Santander - CD Tenerife verl.
29.03.2020 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón verl.
CD Mirandés - SD Ponferradina verl.
Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo verl.
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería verl.
35. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Albacete - UD Las Palmas verl.
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón verl.
Elche CF - Deportivo La Coruña verl.
Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza verl.
Girona FC - CD Numancia verl.
SD Huesca - Cádiz CF verl.
CD Lugo - Málaga CF verl.
SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander verl.
Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada verl.
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón verl.
CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés verl.
36. Spieltag
12.04.2020 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano verl.
Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife verl.
Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - Extremadura UD verl.
UD Las Palmas - Elche CF verl.
CD Mirandés - UD Almería verl.
Málaga CF - Girona FC verl.
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo verl.
Racing Santander - Albacete verl.
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo verl.
Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca verl.
37. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Albacete - AD Alcorcón verl.
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón verl.
Elche CF - Cádiz CF verl.
Extremadura UD - Racing Santander verl.
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza verl.
SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas verl.
CD Lugo - CD Numancia verl.
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada verl.
Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés verl.
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF verl.
CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña verl.
38. Spieltag
26.04.2020 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo verl.
UD Almería - CD Tenerife verl.
Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo verl.
Deportivo La Coruña - SD Huesca verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés verl.
UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina verl.
Málaga CF - Albacete verl.
CD Numancia - Extremadura UD verl.
Racing Santander - Elche CF verl.
Sporting Gijón - Girona FC verl.
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano verl.
39. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Albacete - Sporting Gijón verl.
Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander verl.
Girona FC - UD Almería verl.
SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón verl.
CD Mirandés - Elche CF verl.
Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña verl.
SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo verl.
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas verl.
Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia verl.
CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza verl.
40. Spieltag
10.05.2020 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife verl.
UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano verl.
Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada verl.
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD verl.
Elche CF - Albacete verl.
UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés verl.
CD Lugo - Girona FC verl.
CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina verl.
Racing Santander - SD Huesca verl.
Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF verl.
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo verl.
41. Spieltag
17.05.2020 Albacete - Real Zaragoza verl.
Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón verl.
CF Fuenlabrada - Elche CF verl.
Girona FC - Cádiz CF verl.
SD Huesca - CD Numancia verl.
CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña verl.
Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón verl.
SD Ponferradina - UD Almería verl.
Real Oviedo - Racing Santander verl.
Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas verl.
CD Tenerife - CD Lugo verl.
42. Spieltag
24.05.2020 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC verl.
UD Almería - Málaga CF verl.
Cádiz CF - Albacete verl.
Deportivo La Coruña - CF Fuenlabrada verl.
Elche CF - Real Oviedo verl.
UD Las Palmas - Extremadura UD verl.
CD Lugo - CD Mirandés verl.
CD Numancia - CD Tenerife verl.
Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano verl.
Sporting Gijón - SD Huesca verl.
Real Zaragoza - SD Ponferradina verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten