# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Steven Berghuis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (6+3)
2. Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (5+3)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien FC Twente FC Twente 8 (5+3)
4. Henk Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
5. Georgios Giakoumakis Griechenland Griechenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (5+1)
Dušan Tadić Serbien Serbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Antony Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Vaclav Černý Tschechien Tschechien FC Twente FC Twente 6 (3+3)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (3+3)
10. Donyell Malen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Cody Gakpo Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Noni Madueke England England PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Jesper Karlsson Schweden Schweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Joey Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Philipp Max Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
19. Armando Broja Albanien Albanien Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Rai Vloet Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Ridgeciano Haps Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Michael de Leeuw Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Oussama Darfalou Algerien Algerien Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Loïs Openda Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Jørgen Strand Larsen Norwegen Norwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Evert Linthorst Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Mike Trésor Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
32. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Myron Boadu Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Abdou Harroui Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Polter Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Lennart Thy Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Shaquille Pinas Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Nikolai Laursen Dänemark Dänemark FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Nygren Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Cyril Ngonge Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Milan van Ewijk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Bart Ramselaar Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Sven Mijnans Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Silvester van der Water Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Görkem Sağlam Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Jayden Oosterwolde Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolar Kroatien Kroatien FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Sean Klaiber Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 (1+1)
Albert Guðmundsson Island Island AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Oliver Batista-Meier Deutschland Deutschland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Rodney Kongolo Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Caner Çavlan Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (0+2)
Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Ryan Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Arjen van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Maximilian Wittek Deutschland Deutschland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
68. Emil Hansson Schweden Schweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Davy Klaassen Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Guus Hupperts Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Alexander Jeremejeff Schweden Schweden FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Ola John Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mario Götze Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Lutsharel Geertruida Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Riechedly Bazoer Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Remco Balk Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Daley Blind Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Paweł Bochniewicz Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Olivier Boscagli Frankreich Frankreich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Teun Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Calvin Stengs Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Marcos Senesi Argentinien Argentinien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinien Argentinien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Finn Stokkers Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakei Slowakei FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Lucas Woudenberg Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Eliano Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Jacob Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Bryan Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Luciano Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
David Philipp Deutschland Deutschland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Saïd Bakari Komoren Komoren RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Dirk Abels Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Nico Olsak Israel Israel RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Pablo Rosario Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Django Warmerdam Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Ramiz Zerrouki Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Vicente Besuijen Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Mark van der Maarel Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Eran Zahavi Israel Israel PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Vito van Crooij Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Bassala Sambou England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Anas Tahiri Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mitchell van Bergen Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Tedić Serbien Serbien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kasper Lunding Dänemark Dänemark Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Luca de la Torre USA USA Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Kees de Boer Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Eli Dasa Israel Israel Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Gijs Smal Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Lennerd Daneels Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Holmén Schweden Schweden Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
John Goossens Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Vurnon Anita Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Daniel Arzani Australien Australien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten