1. Spieltag
12.09.2020 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 12:15 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:5 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
27.12.2020 14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
2. Spieltag
18.09.2020 20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:3)
20.09.2020 12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
25.09.2020 20:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
26.09.2020 16:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
02.10.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2020 16:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 12:15 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4:4 (0:4)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2020 17:30 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 18:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Willem II - FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
24.10.2020 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:13 (0:4)
18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 4:0 (2:0)
25.10.2020 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
31.10.2020 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
01.11.2020 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
8. Spieltag
06.11.2020 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
07.11.2020 16:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
18:45 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
08.11.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II -:-
9. Spieltag
21.11.2020 18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
22.11.2020 12:15 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
10. Spieltag
27.11.2020 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
28.11.2020 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
29.11.2020 12:15 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
11. Spieltag
04.12.2020 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
05.12.2020 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
06.12.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
12. Spieltag
11.12.2020 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12.12.2020 16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
13.12.2020 12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13. Spieltag
18.12.2020 20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
19.12.2020 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20.12.2020 12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
14. Spieltag
22.12.2020 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
23.12.2020 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
15. Spieltag
09.01.2021 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
10.01.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16. Spieltag
12.01.2021 18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen -:-
13.01.2021 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
14.01.2021 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
17. Spieltag
16.01.2021 16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
18:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
17.01.2021 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
18. Spieltag
22.01.2021 20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
23.01.2021 16:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
21:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
24.01.2021 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19. Spieltag
26.01.2021 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
27.01.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
28.01.2021 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
20. Spieltag
30.01.2021 16:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
31.01.2021 12:15 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21. Spieltag
05.02.2021 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
06.02.2021 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
18:45 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
07.02.2021 12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
22. Spieltag
14.02.2021 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
23. Spieltag
21.02.2021 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
24. Spieltag
28.02.2021 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk -:-
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
25. Spieltag
07.03.2021 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Twente - Willem II -:-
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Spieltag
14.03.2021 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
27. Spieltag
21.03.2021 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
Vitesse - Willem II -:-
28. Spieltag
04.04.2021 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
29. Spieltag
11.04.2021 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
30. Spieltag
25.04.2021 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
31. Spieltag
02.05.2021 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
32. Spieltag
09.05.2021 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - PSV Eindhoven -:-
33. Spieltag
13.05.2021 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
34. Spieltag
16.05.2021 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten