Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Eindhoven | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Achilles'29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Groningen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Joure | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |