Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aberdeen FC | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llanelli Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |