Gegner S U N
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 5 3 1 4 2 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 7 2 0 2 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 1 2 6 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 8 0 5 3 2 2 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 5 1 2 2 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 1 4 3 2 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 3 3 1 5 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 7 0 0 5 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 2 4 1 3 3 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 7 0 0 3 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 4 1 2 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 5 1 1 2 1 1 0
Vitesse Vitesse 7 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 3 3 1 1 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 4 1 1 3 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 5 1 0 1 3 0 0
Finnland Finnland 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 5 3 2 0 3 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 5 0 0 5 3 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 5 0 1 4 2 3 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 5 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Färöer Färöer 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Ural FC Ural 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Estland Estland 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rákospalotai EAC Rákospalotai EAC 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
Island Island 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Persepolis Persepolis 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Türkei Türkei 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vác FC Vác FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten