Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Aarau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |