Gegner S U N
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Quick Den Haag Quick Den Haag 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten