Gegner S U N
FC Twente FC Twente 29 12 8 9 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 27 12 10 5 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 27 7 5 15 2 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 27 14 7 6 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 27 8 14 5 1 2 0 1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 27 14 8 5 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 26 12 9 5 4 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 26 13 7 6 1 1 0 0
MVV MVV 25 15 4 6 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 21 15 4 2 1 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 18 12 5 1 2 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 15 10 2 3 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 5 7 2 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 5 1 8 0 1 0 0
AFC DWS AFC DWS 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 8 3 0 1 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 11 6 3 2 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 5 3 1 2 0 0 0
Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 9 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sittardia Sittardia 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Holland Sport Holland Sport 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Amsterdam FC Amsterdam 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
DDR DDR 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blauw Wit Blauw Wit 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UdSSR UdSSR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten