Gegner S U N
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 24 3 3 18 2 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 24 10 2 12 2 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 22 8 7 7 2 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 19 9 5 5 4 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 19 10 3 6 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 17 7 2 8 3 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 8 2 6 4 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 4 5 7 2 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 15 10 1 4 3 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 15 7 6 2 2 0 1 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 15 5 3 7 1 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 14 6 3 5 3 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 14 6 3 5 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 13 8 4 1 2 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 12 6 2 4 2 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 7 1 3 1 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 11 2 5 4 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 8 7 1 0 3 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitesse Vitesse 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KVV Heusden-Zolder KVV Heusden-Zolder 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Sp. Sint-Gillis-Waas KFC Sp. Sint-Gillis-Waas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten