Gegner S U N
NAC Breda NAC Breda 30 18 8 4 5 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 30 16 12 2 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 27 22 3 2 4 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 27 9 10 8 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 27 16 3 8 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 26 12 7 7 2 0 0 0
MVV MVV 25 19 4 2 5 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 25 19 3 3 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 25 15 7 3 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 24 16 6 2 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 23 12 8 3 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 22 18 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 18 15 2 1 3 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 18 14 3 1 0 0 0 0
AFC DWS AFC DWS 12 12 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Amsterdam FC Amsterdam 11 7 3 1 2 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 5 3 3 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 9 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitesse Vitesse 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holland Sport Holland Sport 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sittardia Sittardia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
DDR DDR 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Rumelange US Rumelange 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Finnland Finnland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UdSSR UdSSR 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten