# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 14 11 1 2 19:9 10 34
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 15 8 5 2 21:13 8 29
3 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 15 7 6 2 21:14 7 27
4 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 14 7 6 1 17:10 7 27
5 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 15 7 5 3 28:19 9 26
6 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 14 6 7 1 19:11 8 25
7 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 15 5 9 1 20:11 9 24
8 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 15 6 6 3 14:10 4 24
9 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 15 6 6 3 15:14 1 24
10 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 15 6 5 4 22:16 6 23
11 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 14 6 4 4 18:10 8 22
12 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 14 5 7 2 19:14 5 22
13 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 15 5 7 3 13:11 2 22
14 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 15 6 4 5 14:16 -2 22
15 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 14 5 6 3 15:10 5 21
16 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 14 4 8 2 10:10 0 20
17 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 15 6 2 7 14:15 -1 20
18 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 15 4 7 4 17:15 2 19
19 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 15 4 7 4 18:18 0 19
20 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 15 5 3 7 17:17 0 18
21 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 14 5 3 6 17:19 -2 18
22 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 15 4 6 5 16:19 -3 18
23 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 15 4 5 6 14:20 -6 17
24 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 15 4 5 6 16:24 -8 17
25 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 15 3 7 5 9:9 0 16
26 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 15 3 7 5 15:17 -2 16
27 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 14 3 6 5 15:23 -8 15
28 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 15 3 5 7 14:15 -1 14
29 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 14 3 5 6 14:16 -2 14
30 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 14 2 7 5 13:18 -5 13
31 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 15 3 4 8 12:20 -8 13
32 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 15 2 6 7 17:22 -5 12
33 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 14 2 6 6 8:13 -5 12
34 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 14 1 8 5 12:16 -4 11
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 14 1 8 5 14:23 -9 11
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 14 1 7 6 15:22 -7 10
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 15 1 6 8 10:23 -13 9
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten