# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 17 13 2 2 23:10 13 41
2 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 18 9 7 2 25:16 9 34
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 17 9 6 2 22:13 9 33
4 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 17 7 9 1 24:14 10 30
5 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 17 8 6 3 20:14 6 30
6 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 17 8 5 4 21:10 11 29
7 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 18 8 4 6 17:18 -1 28
8 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 18 7 6 5 29:23 6 27
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 17 8 3 6 24:19 5 27
10 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 18 8 3 7 18:16 2 27
11 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 18 7 6 5 17:15 2 27
12 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 18 5 10 3 22:15 7 25
13 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 18 6 7 5 23:18 5 25
14 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 18 7 4 7 24:21 3 25
15 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 18 5 10 3 17:15 2 25
16 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 18 6 7 5 16:19 -3 25
17 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 17 5 9 3 17:12 5 24
18 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 18 5 8 5 20:19 1 23
19 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 18 5 8 5 18:19 -1 23
20 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 17 5 7 5 22:21 1 22
21 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 17 4 10 3 12:13 -1 22
22 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 17 5 7 5 17:19 -2 22
23 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 18 5 6 7 18:27 -9 21
24 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 18 4 8 6 18:20 -2 20
25 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 17 5 5 7 17:23 -6 20
26 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 17 4 7 6 11:13 -2 19
27 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 17 4 7 6 18:22 -4 19
28 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 18 3 9 6 10:11 -1 18
29 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 18 4 6 8 21:25 -4 18
30 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 18 4 6 8 15:22 -7 18
31 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 18 3 7 8 17:19 -2 16
32 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 17 3 7 7 18:21 -3 16
33 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 17 2 10 5 14:17 -3 16
34 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 17 3 7 7 17:27 -10 16
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 17 2 9 6 18:26 -8 15
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 17 1 7 9 15:26 -11 10
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 18 1 7 10 11:28 -17 10
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten