27.05.2022 | 23:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2:0 (2:0) | |
28.05.2022 | 01:10 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:10 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:10 | Nueva Chicago | - | Chaco For Ever | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Flandria | - | Villa Dálmine | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
20:30 | Sacachispas | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
29.05.2022 | 00:10 | Quilmes | - | Atlanta | 1:3 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Güemes de SdE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:10 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | All Boys | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Maipú | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Almirante Brown | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Alvarado | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
22:10 | Temperley | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
30.05.2022 | 00:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Almagro | - | San Telmo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
31.05.2022 | 02:10 | Deportivo Morón | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 38 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | Brown de Adrogué | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Almagro | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 28 | |
6 | All Boys | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 26 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 25 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 24 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
14 | Deportivo Maipú | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 24 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 24 | |
16 | Agropecuario Argentino | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
18 | Quilmes | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
19 | Nueva Chicago | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
20 | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 21 | |
22 | Alvarado | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
23 | Atlanta | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 20 | |
24 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 20 | |
25 | Almirante Brown | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | |
26 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 19 | |
27 | Deportivo Morón | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 18 | |
28 | Temperley | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | |
29 | Güemes de SdE | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 16 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:18 | -2 | 15 | |
31 | Mitre de SdE | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 15 | |
32 | Sacachispas | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 15 | |
33 | Flandria | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 15 | |
34 | San Telmo | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 15 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
36 | Tristan Suárez | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 10 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |