# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 19 13 4 2 24:11 13 43
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 19 10 7 2 24:14 10 37
3 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 20 9 8 3 26:18 8 35
4 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 19 8 10 1 27:14 13 34
5 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 19 9 7 3 24:14 10 34
6 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 20 9 5 6 19:19 0 32
7 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 19 8 7 4 23:12 11 31
8 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 20 9 4 7 20:17 3 31
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 19 8 5 6 25:20 5 29
10 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 20 8 5 7 25:21 4 29
11 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 20 6 11 3 20:16 4 29
12 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 20 7 8 5 18:19 -1 29
13 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 20 7 7 6 31:26 5 28
14 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 20 7 7 6 18:18 0 28
15 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 20 6 9 5 27:22 5 27
16 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 20 5 11 4 23:18 5 26
17 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 19 5 11 3 20:15 5 26
18 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 19 6 7 6 26:24 2 25
19 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 19 5 10 4 15:15 0 25
20 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 19 6 7 6 18:20 -2 25
21 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 19 5 9 5 18:19 -1 24
22 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 20 5 9 6 21:23 -2 24
23 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 19 6 6 7 20:23 -3 24
24 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 20 6 6 8 20:31 -11 24
25 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 19 5 7 7 21:21 0 22
26 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 20 4 10 6 12:12 0 22
27 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 19 4 9 6 20:24 -4 21
28 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 19 3 11 5 17:19 -2 20
29 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 20 4 8 8 18:22 -4 20
30 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 19 4 7 8 21:25 -4 19
31 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 19 4 7 8 13:17 -4 19
32 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 20 4 7 9 16:26 -10 19
33 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 19 4 7 8 20:31 -11 19
34 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 20 3 9 8 19:21 -2 18
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 19 2 10 7 21:30 -9 16
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 19 2 7 10 18:29 -11 13
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 20 1 7 12 12:34 -22 10
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten