# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 20 14 4 2 25:11 14 46
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 20 11 7 2 25:14 11 40
3 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 20 10 7 3 25:14 11 37
4 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 20 8 11 1 28:15 13 35
5 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 20 9 8 3 26:18 8 35
6 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 20 8 8 4 23:12 11 32
7 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 20 9 5 6 29:20 9 32
8 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 21 9 5 7 26:21 5 32
9 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 21 8 8 5 22:20 2 32
10 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 21 9 5 7 19:20 -1 32
11 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 21 9 4 8 20:18 2 31
12 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 21 7 9 5 29:22 7 30
13 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 21 6 12 3 21:17 4 30
14 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 21 7 7 7 31:28 3 28
15 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 20 6 10 4 16:15 1 28
16 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 21 7 7 7 18:19 -1 28
17 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 21 5 12 4 23:18 5 27
18 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 20 6 9 5 20:19 1 27
19 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 20 5 11 4 21:17 4 26
20 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 20 6 8 6 26:24 2 26
21 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 20 6 8 6 18:20 -2 26
22 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 20 6 7 7 21:24 -3 25
23 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 21 5 9 7 21:25 -4 24
24 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 21 6 6 9 20:32 -12 24
25 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 21 4 11 6 13:13 0 23
26 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 20 5 7 8 21:22 -1 22
27 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 20 5 7 8 15:17 -2 22
28 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 21 5 7 9 18:26 -8 22
29 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 20 3 12 5 17:19 -2 21
30 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 21 4 9 8 18:22 -4 21
31 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 20 4 9 7 20:26 -6 21
32 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 20 4 7 9 21:27 -6 19
33 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 20 4 7 9 20:35 -15 19
34 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 21 3 9 9 19:25 -6 18
35 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 20 3 7 10 22:29 -7 16
36 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 20 2 10 8 22:34 -12 16
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 21 2 7 12 14:35 -21 13
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten