# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 28 17 7 4 32:19 13 58
2 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 28 14 10 4 35:20 15 52
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 28 13 12 3 32:16 16 51
4 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 28 12 13 3 38:22 16 49
5 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 28 12 12 4 31:12 19 48
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 28 11 12 5 32:26 6 45
7 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 29 10 14 5 30:21 9 44
8 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 29 12 8 9 27:25 2 44
9 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 29 12 8 9 28:27 1 44
10 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 28 11 9 8 36:27 9 42
11 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 28 10 12 6 30:22 8 42
12 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 29 12 6 11 39:33 6 42
13 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 29 9 14 6 35:26 9 41
14 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 28 9 14 5 27:22 5 41
15 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 28 8 14 6 36:29 7 38
16 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 28 10 8 10 33:30 3 38
17 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 28 11 5 12 25:30 -5 38
18 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 28 9 10 9 39:35 4 37
19 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 28 7 15 6 22:17 5 36
20 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 28 9 9 10 32:32 0 36
21 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 28 9 9 10 23:27 -4 36
22 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 28 7 14 7 24:23 1 35
23 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 28 9 8 11 31:38 -7 35
24 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 28 8 10 10 23:23 0 34
25 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 28 8 10 10 32:35 -3 34
26 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 28 7 12 9 30:34 -4 33
27 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 28 7 10 11 26:39 -13 31
28 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 29 6 12 11 22:28 -6 30
29 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 28 5 13 10 24:33 -9 28
30 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 29 6 10 13 26:43 -17 28
31 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 29 5 12 12 29:41 -12 27
32 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 28 5 12 11 32:46 -14 27
33 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 28 5 11 12 29:36 -7 26
34 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 28 5 10 13 27:38 -11 25
35 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 28 5 9 14 27:34 -7 24
36 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 28 3 15 10 19:32 -13 24
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 28 5 9 14 21:43 -22 24
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten