# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 29 18 7 4 33:19 14 61
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 29 13 13 3 34:18 16 52
3 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 29 14 10 5 35:21 14 52
4 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 29 12 14 3 40:24 16 50
5 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 29 12 12 5 31:13 18 48
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 29 12 12 5 33:26 7 48
7 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 30 11 14 5 32:21 11 47
8 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 30 13 8 9 28:25 3 47
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 29 12 9 8 37:27 10 45
10 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 30 13 6 11 43:34 9 45
11 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 29 11 12 6 31:22 9 45
12 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 29 10 14 5 28:22 6 44
13 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 30 12 8 10 28:28 0 44
14 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 29 9 14 6 37:29 8 41
15 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 30 9 14 7 35:27 8 41
16 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 29 8 15 6 23:17 6 39
17 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 29 10 9 10 34:31 3 39
18 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 29 10 9 10 24:27 -3 39
19 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 29 11 5 13 26:34 -8 38
20 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 29 9 10 10 39:37 2 37
21 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 29 9 10 10 35:37 -2 37
22 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 29 8 12 9 32:34 -2 36
  Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 29 9 9 11 32:34 -2 36
24 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 29 7 14 8 24:24 0 35
25 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 29 8 11 10 23:23 0 35
26 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 29 9 8 12 31:39 -8 35
27 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 29 7 11 11 27:40 -13 32
28 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 30 6 13 11 22:28 -6 31
29 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 29 5 13 11 26:36 -10 28
30 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 29 5 13 11 32:46 -14 28
31 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 29 6 10 13 26:43 -17 28
32 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 29 5 12 12 29:36 -7 27
33 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 30 5 12 13 29:42 -13 27
34 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 29 5 10 14 27:34 -7 25
35 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 29 5 10 14 27:39 -12 25
36 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 29 3 16 10 19:32 -13 25
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 29 5 9 15 21:44 -23 24
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten