. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2009 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2009 > Finale
13:45 TP Mazembe - Heartland FC 1:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2009 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2009 > Finale
11:00 Al Ittihad - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe A
03:00 Waitakere United - AS Manu-Ura 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe B
05:00 Marist FC - Tafea FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 PRK Hekari United - Lautoka FC 1:2 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
13:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kastrioti 2:3
14:00 KS Gramozi - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
14:00 KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 2:0
Algerien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
14:30 NA Hussein Dey - MC El Eulma 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 WA Tlemcen - AS Khroub 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 USM Blida - USM Annaba 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 JS Kabylie - MSP Batna 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 MC Alger - MC Oran 4:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:10 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lanús - Chacarita Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
20:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0)
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
19:30 Sportivo Italiano - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 All Boys - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
20:10 Quilmes - San Martín de Tucumán 2:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2009  Armenien >   Premier League 2009 >
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 4:1
11:00 Pyunik FC - Mika FC 4:0
11:00 FC Kilikia - FC Banants 1:1
11:00 Ulisses FC - FC Ararat 3:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
11:00 FK Baku - FK Karvan 1:0
11:00 Gabala FK - FK Muğan 3:0
14:15 Inter Baku - Qarabağ FK 2:1
Australien > A-League 2009/2010  Australien >   A-League 2009/2010 >
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2009  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2009 >
05:00 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 3:3 (1:2)
08:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Excelsior Mouscron annull.
20:00 KSV Roeselare - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
18:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RFC de Liège - KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RAEC Mons - KV Turnhout 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 RFC Tournai - KVK Tienen 4:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Brussels - KVSK United 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - RBD Borinage 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Runde  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Runde
20:30 San José - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Čelik Zenica 1:0
13:30 FK Rudar - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Modriča 1:2
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:2
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0
Brasilien > Série A 2009  Brasilien >   Série A 2009 >
21:30 Santos FC - Náutico - PE 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sport - PE - Cruzeiro 2:3 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Sportist Svoge - OFC Sliven 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 Santiago Morning - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - AD San Carlos 3:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2009/2010  Dänemark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 HB Køge - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 4:5 (1:2)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 TeBe Berlin - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:10 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:30 Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Bochum II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 OT Bremen - TSV Wulsdorf 2:1
14:30 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:1
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Bremerhaven 1:2
14:45 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 2:4
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Klein-Karben 3:2
14:30 Germania Ober-Roden - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:1
14:30 OSC Vellmar - TSG Wörsdorf 5:1
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - KSV Baunatal 0:2
14:30 RSV Würges - VfB Marburg 1:0
14:30 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:30 TSG Balingen - Normannia Gmünd 1:0
14:30 TSV Crailsheim - SV Bonlanden 2:2
14:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:2
14:30 FV Illertissen - ASV Durlach 3:1
14:30 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Denzlingen 3:1
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - Kehler FV 2:0
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:0
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Uetersen 5:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 Germania Schöneiche - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:1
13:30 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:2
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder SV 04 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfB Pößneck - RB Leipzig 0:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II 0:1
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eider Büdelsdorf 1:3
14:00 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 5:4 (3:3)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Fortuna Köln - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Memmelsdorf - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Großbardorf 3:1
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfL Frohnlach 2:1
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Bad Kötzting 4:0
14:00 TSG Thannhausen - FC Ismaning 4:2
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SF Köllerbach 1:2
14:30 FC 08 Homburg - SV Roßbach 0:0
14:30 FK Pirmasens - EGC Wirges 1:0
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV 07 Elversberg II 4:2
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:3
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:4
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - TuS Mayen 3:1
16:30 SG Betzdorf - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
14:30 Eintracht Northeim - Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 1:2
18:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 3:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfL Oythe - VfL Osnabrück II 2:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 6:3 (3:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
14:30 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Weyhe 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Wacker Burghausen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares  Ecuador >   Serie A 2009 Cuadrangulares >
22:00 Manta - Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:3)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
13:45 Swansea City - Cardiff City 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Peterborough United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Preston North End 2:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Grays Athletic - Chester City annull.
England > FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde
13:45 Paulton Rovers - Norwich City 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Bromley FC - Colchester United 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Stourbridge FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bath City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 AFC Telford United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Tooting & Mitcham Utd 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Ilkeston Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:4 (2:2)
16:00 Hereford United - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nuneaton Town - Exeter City 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage Borough FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Salisbury City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Staines Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Darlington FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Hinckley United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bury FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Lowestoft Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Kettering Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Oldham Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2009  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 2:1 (0:0)
12:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:6 (1:3)
16:30 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - US Boulogne 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2009/2010  Frankreich >   National 2009/2010 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Gueugnon 2:0
18:30 Stade Plabennec - Stade Reims 0:4
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Moulins 1:0
20:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - US Luzenac 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zestafoni 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2009/2010  Griechenland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:45 Aris Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2009/2010  Indien >   I-League 2009/2010 >
11:00 Air India - East Bengal FC 0:1
11:45 Sporting Goa - McDowell Mohun Bagan 2:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
09:30 PSPS Pekanbaru - Persebaya Surabaya 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
11:45 Mes Kerman FC - Steel Azin 2:6
11:45 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 1:0
14:00 Rah Ahan - Esteghlal 3:2
14:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Moghavemat Shahid Sepasi 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
16:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1
18:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4
18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 2:4
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 3:0
Italien > Serie A 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
18:00 Calcio Catania - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Juventus 2:5 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - AC Ancona 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Mantova 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:55 Gallipoli - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2009 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2009 > Halbfinale
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 0:2
13:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 1:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Al Gharafa - Al Kharitiyath 2:0
18:00 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 1:4
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Karlovac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Zadar - NK Varteks 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 NK Croatia Sesvete - HNK Cibalia 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 NK Osijek - NK Zagreb 5:3 (3:3)
20:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
Libyen > Division 1 2009/2010  Libyen >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 Al-Akhdar - Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0
14:30 Khaleej Sart - Al Ittihad Tripolis 2:3
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2009/2010  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2009/2010 >
18:30 Progrès Niedercorn - CS Grevenmacher 0:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:0
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - JS El Massira 2:0
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
13:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:1
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Dacia Chişinău 0:2
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 1:1
13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Viitorul 0:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
13:45 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
13:45 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
13:45 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:3
13:45 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 3:1
13:45 FK Berane - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
18:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2009/2010  Nordirland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 2:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:6
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Portadown FC 0:3
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC 0:6
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2009/2010  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Milano Kumanovo 5:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
18:00 SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund 4:1 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Österreich >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
15:15 Austria Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Gaflenz - Wiener Sportklub 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Zwettl 2:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
16:00 FC Sankt Veit - Grazer AK 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Bregenz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Kufstein 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hard - TSV Neumarkt 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 5:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USK Hof 2:1
14:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - FC Stattegg 4:0
15:00 LUV Graz - FC Südburgenland 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
22:30 Club Nacional - Tacuary 3:4 (2:2)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
22:00 José Gálvez - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
19:15 Alianza Atlético - FBC Melgar 4:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
14:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Polonia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2009/2010  Polen >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Motor Lublin - Flota Świnoujście 1:1
12:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Kluczbork 1:1
13:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1
13:45 Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 1:2
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2
17:00 Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszkow 3:1
20:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
19:45 AD Carregado - Portimonense SC 1:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Politehnica Iasi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Vaslui 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 FC Brașov - FC Unirea 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2009  Russland >   Premier Liga 2009 >
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Moskva 3:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus 2:1
15:00 SS Murata - FC Fiorentino 0:2
18:30 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
Schottland > Premiership 2009/2010  Schottland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2009/2010  Schottland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Airdrie United FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2009 > Finale  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2009 > Finale
16:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2009  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2009 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:1
14:00 Stattena IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:5
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Piteå IF 5:1
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 2:0
14:00 Sunnanå SK - LdB FC Malmö 0:1
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - AIK Solna 3:4
Schweiz > Super League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Super League 2009/2010 >
17:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 7:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbien >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Napredak - BSK Borča 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mladi Radnik - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Nitra - MFK Petržalka 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Interblock Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Nafta 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
18:00 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (3:1)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
16:00 Real Sociedad - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Salamanca - Levante UD 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Maritzburg United 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Jomo Cosmos - Moroka Swallows 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2009/2010  Türkei >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
13:00 İstanbul BBSK - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Türkei >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
12:30 Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2009/2010  Ungarn >   NB I 2009/2010 >
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapesti Vasas 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kaposvári RFC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kecskeméti TE - MTK Budapest 2:5 (0:3)
17:30 Lombard Pápa TFC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
20:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atenas - Central Español 0:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
13:50 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 1:1
17:00 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club 4:1
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Caersws FC - Port Talbot Town 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Llanelli AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Porthmadog FC 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2009/2010  Zypern >   First Division 2009/2010 >
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 3:1
16:00 APOP Kinyras - AE Paphos 0:0
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia 0:4
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten