. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2009 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2009 > September
15:30 Südafrika - Madagaskar 1:0
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 9:0
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 4 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Polen - Ukraine 4:1
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ungarn 0:2
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 5 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 5
17:00 Malta - Spanien 0:13
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 6 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 6
17:00 Schweiz - Irland 2:0
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 7
14:00 Armenien - Finnland 0:4
18:30 Slowenien - Italien 0:8
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2009 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2009 > September
England - Australien 2:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2009 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2009 > September
Deutschland - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2009 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2009 > Gruppe A
14:30 ZESCO United - Al Hilal Omdurman 2:0
21:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Kano Pillars 1:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Gramozi 4:1
15:00 KF Laçi - KF Apolonia Fier 3:2
15:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Kastrioti 1:0
15:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3
20:00 KF Tiranë - KS Besa 0:0
20:00 FK Vllaznia - Dinamo Tiranë 0:0
Algerien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
23:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
00:10 Huracán - Estudiantes 1:4 (0:2)
02:10 Rosario Central - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:1)
21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
02:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sportivo Italiano - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:1 (0:1)
21:10 Atlético Rafaela - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2009  Armenien >   Premier League 2009 >
14:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 2:4
14:00 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 3:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
14:00 PFK Turan Tovuz - Inter Baku 0:1
14:00 Gabala FK - Khazar Lankaran 1:1
14:00 Standard Sumgayit - Neftçi PFK 1:2
Australien > A-League 2009/2010  Australien >   A-League 2009/2010 >
11:30 Central Coast Mariners - Gold Coast United 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australien >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
08:45 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 3:3
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2009  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2009 >
09:00 Canning City SC - Floreat Athena 0:1
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 1:0
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Swan United 1:0
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 1:2
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City SC 1:2
09:00 Western Knights SC - Sorrento FC 1:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2009  Belarus >   Cempionat 2009 >
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Smorgon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MTZ-Ripo - FK Gomel 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Excelsior Mouscron annull.
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Germinal Beerschot 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (3:1)
20:10 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:3)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
20:00 KV Turnhout - AFC Tubize 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Brussels - Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVSK United - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RAEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Ronse - FCV Dender EH 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 RFC de Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Beveren - KV Red Star Waasland 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 RFC Tournai - Standaard Wetteren 3:3 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 FK Laktaši - NK Travnik 0:0
16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 1:0
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 2:0
16:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Modriča 0:1
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:1
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1
Brasilien > Série A 2009  Brasilien >   Série A 2009 >
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Sport - PE 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Náutico - PE - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
15:45 Slavia Sofia - OFC Sliven 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 PFC Beroe - FK Sportist Svoge 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 7:0 (2:0)
02:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Rangers - Ñublense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2009  China >   Super League 2009 >
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:2)
China > League One 2009  China >   League One 2009 >
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Sichuan FC 2:1
09:00 Yanbian FC - Shanghai United 3:0
09:30 Anhui Jiufang FC - Shanghai Dongya 1:2
09:30 Qingdao Hailifeng - Nanchang Hengyuan 2:3
10:00 Shenyang Dongjin - Liaoning Hongyun 1:2
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
23:00 Brujas de Escazú - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2009/2010  Dänemark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Dänemark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
14:45 Viborg FF - FC Fyn 0:0
15:00 Brabrand IF - FC Fredericia 0:1
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Lübeck 3:2 (3:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - FC St. Pauli II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Babelsberg 03 1:6 (1:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Bochum II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 OT Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Türkspor Bremen 3:1
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland II 2:0
15:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:0
15:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 2:0
15:00 SV Grohn - TuS Schwachhausen 1:5
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - RSV Würges 0:0
15:00 Germania Ober-Roden - 1. FC Eschborn 0:1
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SVA Bad Hersfeld 4:0
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FSV Frankfurt II 2:3
15:00 Hünfelder SV - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:1
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - Viktoria Urberach 4:2
15:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Kickers Offenbach II 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
15:30 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 4:1
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0
15:30 Kehler FV - SV Bonlanden 3:1
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Illertissen 1:4
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - SGV Freiberg 0:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 0:1
16:00 TSV Crailsheim - ASV Durlach 0:0
16:30 SV Spielberg - FC Denzlingen 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
15:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - Ludwigsfelder FC 5:1
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow 1:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Altenholz 3:0
15:00 TSV Klausdorf - VfB Lübeck II 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - MSV Duisburg II 2:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:0
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:3
15:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - SV Seligenporten 0:2
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Memmelsdorf 0:1
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ismaning 1:1
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - VfL Frohnlach 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SG Betzdorf 1:1
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - EGC Wirges 1:0
15:30 TuS Mayen - SVN Zweibrücken 1:1
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:4
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SF Köllerbach 2:0
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SV Roßbach 1:1
16:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC 08 Homburg 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Bavenstedt 2:2
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
13:45 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Wigan Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 2:3 (2:2)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Newcastle United - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Reading FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Coventry City 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Leicester City 3:3 (0:2)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southend United 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Bradford City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Macclesfield Town 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
16:00 Cambridge United - Wrexham FC 2:0
16:00 Chester City - Stevenage Borough FC annull.
16:00 Crawley Town - Kettering Town 2:1
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
16:00 Grays Athletic - Altrincham FC 0:3
16:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Histon FC 0:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 3:2
16:00 Oxford United - Eastbourne Borough 4:0
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Mansfield Town 1:0
16:00 Tamworth FC - Salisbury City 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2009  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:6 (1:5)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
19:00 US Boulogne - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Rennes 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 2:5 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 4:2 (3:0)
Frankreich > National 2009/2010  Frankreich >   National 2009/2010 >
18:00 Rodez AF - Pacy Vallée 1:1
18:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Hyères FC 4:1
18:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
20:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Moulins 0:1
20:00 Amiens SC - US Luzenac 2:2
20:00 FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec 0:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Zestafoni - Spartak Tskhinvali 4:1
14:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - WIT Georgia 0:0
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0
Griechenland > Super League 2009/2010  Griechenland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:45 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 1:3 (0:3)
15:45 AO Kavala - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hongkong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
09:30 Shatin SA - Happy Valley 1:3
14:00 Tai Chung FC - Kitchee SC 1:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
18:30 Paykan FC - Abu Moslem 2:0
18:30 Saba Qom FC - Pas-Hamedan 2:1
18:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Mes Kerman FC 4:1
18:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Ahvaz 5:2
Irland > Premier Division 2009  Irland >   Premier Division 2009 >
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 3:1 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2009  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2009 >
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:3
Italien > Serie A 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
18:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AS Livorno 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - US Triestina 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 US Lecce - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - AC Ancona 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Gallipoli 2:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2009  Japan >   J1 League 2009 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2009  Kanada >   Soccer League 2009 >
02:00 Portugal FC - London City 1:0
21:00 North York Astros - Toronto FC Academy 0:8
22:00 Trois-Rivières Attak - Brampton Lions 2:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
20:00 Qatar SC - Al Arabi 1:3
22:00 Al Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
23:00 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - NK Zadar 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Varteks 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 NK Karlovac - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 NK Croatia Sesvete - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
03:00 Estudiantes Tecos - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:1
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:1
16:00 FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2009/2010  Nordirland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:2
16:00 Crusaders FC - Newry City FC 1:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 2:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2009/2010  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
15:30 FK Renova - FK Pobeda annull.
15:30 Milano Kumanovo - FK Teteks 1:5
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2009  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2009 >
16:00 Odd Grenland - Stabæk IF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 3:0 (0:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2009/2010 > 2. Runde
15:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Trenkwalder Admira 1:3 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
16:00 SV Wienerberg - SV Schwechat 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 SV Gaflenz - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
15:30 USK Maximarkt Anif - SC Schwaz 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SV Seekirchen 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Hard - SC Bregenz 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - SPG Axams/Götzens 5:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
21:00 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
18:30 Total Chalaco - Coronel Bolognesi 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
14:45 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Ruch Chorzów - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2009/2010  Polen >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0
16:15 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź 0:0
19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Dolcan Ząbki 4:0
19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 2:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Trofense 3:0
18:00 Varzim SC - GD Chaves 1:0
20:00 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 0:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Gloria Bistrita 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti 3:4 (2:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2009  Russland >   Premier Liga 2009 >
12:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 3:3 (2:2)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2009  Russland >   1. Division 2009 >
Chernomorets Novorossisk - MVD Rossii 3:0
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:2
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Ural 0:0
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 2:1
15:30 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Kamaz 1:0
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Metallurg Lipetsk 2:0
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Chita 1:0
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energia 1:2
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
15:30 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 2:2
15:30 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne 1:2
15:30 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:2
15:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 1:2
Schottland > Premiership 2009/2010  Schottland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2009/2010  Schottland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Ayr United 2:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2009  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2009 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2009  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2009 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 3:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Brage 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
15:00 Lindome GIF - FC Rosengård 2:2
15:00 Motala AIF - Västra Frölunda 3:2
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Skövde AIK 3:2
16:00 Torslanda IK - IF Sylvia 4:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - IFK Värnamo 5:2
Schweiz > Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde
15:30 FC Witikon - FC Zürich 0:10
16:00 FC La Combe - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:8
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Aarau 1:3 n.V.
16:00 FC Belp - FC Solothurn 0:7
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Schaffhausen 4:1
16:30 FC Thalwil - FC Wil 1900 0:4 n.V.
17:00 FC Colombier - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:5
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Sion 0:1
17:00 CS Chênois - Servette Genève 0:4
17:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern 2:3
17:00 FC Amicitia Riehen - FC Thun 0:4
17:00 FC Baden - BSC Young Boys 1:3
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Kriens 1:6
17:00 FC Zollikofen - FC Härkingen 1:2
17:00 FC Montlingen - FC Lugano 0:4
17:00 FC Regensdorf - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
17:00 FC Töss - Chur 97 3:0
18:00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 n.V.
18:00 FC Laufen - FC Wohlen 2:3
18:00 FC Muotathal - FC Dottikon 3:1
18:00 FC Wängi - FC Locarno 1:3
18:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Winterthur 0:8
18:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 2:1
18:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3
18:00 Losone Sportiva - AC Bellinzona 1:4
Serbien > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbien >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 BSK Borča - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Mladi Radnik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Petržalka 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
16:00 FC Koper - NK Nafta 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Interblock Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 1:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Málaga CF - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 5:2 (4:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Unión 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2009  Südkorea >   K League 1 2009 >
12:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Incheon United 1:1
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Chunnam Dragons 1:1
12:30 Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United 1:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2009  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2009 >
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Nakhon Pathom 3:0
11:00 Samut Songkhram - Thai Port FC 0:0
11:30 Chula United - Muangthong United 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2009/2010  Türkei >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
Ankaraspor - Denizlispor 0:3
20:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Eskişehirspor - Gaziantepspor 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Diyarbakırspor - Manisaspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Türkei >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
15:00 Erciyesspor - Karabükspor 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Bucaspor - Boluspor 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Altay Izmir - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Konyaspor - Kartalspor 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Adanaspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Samsunspor - Kocaelispor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2009/2010  Ungarn >   NB I 2009/2010 >
15:00 MTK Budapest - Kaposvári RFC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Újpest FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kecskeméti TE 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Budapesti Vasas 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Videoton FC - Paksi SE 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
20:00 Danubio - River Plate 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Tacuarembó 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2009  USA >   Major League Soccer 2009 >
01:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - CD Chivas 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2009  Usbekistan >   Super League 2009 >
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Xorazm Urganch 2:0
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0
13:30 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:2
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 0:2
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Bangor City - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Haverfordwest County 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Neath FC - Caersws FC 5:3 (1:2)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 2:4 (1:2)
Zypern > First Division 2009/2010  Zypern >   First Division 2009/2010 >
18:00 AE Paphos - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:2
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 1:1
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten