. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > März
23:30 Venezuela - Nordkorea 2:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > März
06:00 Australien - Nordkorea 3:2 (2:1)
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup QF 2010 > Vorrunde CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup QF 2010 > Vorrunde
18:00 Sénégal - Marokko 0:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe A
05:00 AS Magenta - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Gruppe B
05:00 Tafea FC - Marist FC 0:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 0:1
Algerien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
14:30 MSP Batna - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC El Eulma 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 NA Hussein Dey - CA Batna 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 USM Blida - WA Tlemcen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASO Chlef - MC Oran 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 JS Kabylie - JSM Béjaïa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 USM Annaba - AS Khroub 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
23:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 All Boys - Deportivo Merlo 1:2 (0:1)
01:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
01:35 Unión de Santa Fe - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 (2:1)
23:05 Sportivo Italiano - Boca Unidos 0:3 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale
14:00 FK Baku - Standard Sumgayit 1:1
Australien > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australien >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:0
10:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:3
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2010  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2010 >
08:30 South Coast Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2010  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2010 >
08:00 Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
20:00 FC Brussels - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - KSK Ronse 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - KVSK United 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KVK Tienen 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Turnhout 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSK Beveren 2:4 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura >
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Slavija Sarajevo 2:3
15:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Rudar 3:0
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 2:1
15:00 FK Laktaši - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
18:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PSFC Chernomorets 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Verano >
22:00 AD San Carlos - Ramonense 1:0
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Herediano 4:2
Dänemark > Superliga 2009/2010  Dänemark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Bochum 4:1 (0:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Werder Bremen II 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 Hannover 96 II - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 2:0
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Greifswalder SV 04 3:3
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:2
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Energie Cottbus II 0:3
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - LFC Berlin 1:2
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:4
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Espoli - Manta 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Quito - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Doncaster Rovers 2:5 (2:4)
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Barnsley FC 6:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Leicester City 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
14:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Stockport County 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Yeovil Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Millwall FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Notts County 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Darlington FC - Torquay United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hereford United - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 1:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Kettering Town - Grays Athletic 2:0
Kettering Town - Chester City annull.
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Altrincham FC 1:1
16:00 Barrow AFC - Cambridge United 0:1
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - York City 2:1
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Luton Town 2:3
16:00 Histon FC - Gateshead FC 0:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salisbury City 4:2
16:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Crawley Town 2:0
16:00 Tamworth FC - Rushden & Diamonds 0:1
16:00 Wrexham FC - Ebbsfleet United 1:1
England > FA Cup 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Portsmouth FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (0:0)
18:20 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Superkarikas 2010 > Finale  Estland >   Superkarikas 2010 > Finale
16:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora 2:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
19:00 US Boulogne - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Nancy 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2009/2010  Frankreich >   National 2009/2010 >
17:00 Paris FC - AS Cannes 1:1
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Rodez AF 2:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1:0
20:00 AS Beauvais - Aviron Bayonnais 2:2
20:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Cassis-Carnoux 2:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1
12:00 WIT Georgia - FC Zestafoni 1:1
12:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 1:1
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Baia Zugdidi 0:0
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:0
Griechenland > Super League 2009/2010  Griechenland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2009/2010  Indien >   I-League 2009/2010 >
10:30 Shillong Lajong FC - East Bengal FC 1:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
09:30 Pelita Jaya Karawang - PSPS Pekanbaru 0:0
13:00 Persijap Jepara - PSM Makassar 0:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2009/2010 >
12:30 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC 1:1
13:00 Saba Qom FC - Rah Ahan 0:1
13:00 Steel Azin - Saipa FC 4:3
Irland > Premier Division 2010  Irland >   Premier Division 2010 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 2
17:30 KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 1:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Haifa 0:5
16:15 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:1
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:4
18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 3:0
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1
Italien > Serie A 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
15:30 FC Crotone - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Modena FC - AC Ancona 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 AC Mantova - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
22:00 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 3:2 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
15:00 NK Varteks - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 NK Zadar - NK Karlovac 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Croatia Sesvete - NK Međimurje 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2010  Malaysia >   Super League 2010 >
13:45 Selangor FA - Kedah FA 4:0
13:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Perlis FA 3:2
13:45 Kuala Lumpur FA - Johor FA 2:1
13:45 PLUS FC - Terengganu FA 0:1
13:45 Penang FA - Perak FA 1:1
13:45 PBDKT T-Team FC - Kelantan FA 0:1
13:45 Johor FC - Pahang FA 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2010 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Playoff >
14:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2
16:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC 1:1
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 1:3
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
13:30 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Viitorul 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Berane 1:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2009/2010  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2009/2010 >
00:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
Kano Pillars - Kwara United 3:0
Ranchers Bees - Enugu Rangers 1:1
Dolphins FC - Shooting Stars FC 2:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2009/2010  Nordirland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:3
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2009/2010 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:3
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 1:3
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2009/2010  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 1:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
18:00 RB Salzburg - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SK Austria Kärnten - SV Mattersburg 2:4 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Österreich >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
15:15 FC Trenkwalder Admira - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:30 SC Ostbahn XI - SV Schwechat 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
23:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Tacuary 3:3 (0:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
19:30 Inti Gas - Universidad San Martín 1:4 (0:1)
23:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
14:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2009/2010  Polen >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Warta Poznań 1:2
15:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Znicz Pruszkow 2:2
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
18:00 Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 3:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
18:00 FC Porto - SC Olhanense 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 Gloria Bistrita - Astra Ploieşti 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 1:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 1:2
18:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:1
Schottland > Premiership 2009/2010  Schottland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2009/2010  Schottland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Airdrie United FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Supercupen 2010 > Finale  Schweden >   Supercupen 2010 > Finale
16:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Super League 2009/2010 >
17:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
17:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Gossau 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbien >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Napredak - FK Smederevo 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Mladi Radnik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
15:30 FC Nitra - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 MFK Petržalka - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 MFK Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
14:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 NK Nafta - Interblock Ljubljana 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 ND Gorica - NK Drava (old) 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Maribor - FC Koper 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 UD Almería - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Castellón - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Maritzburg United - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
15:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:2
15:00 Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa - Al-Ittihad Wad Madani 2:0
15:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli - Al-Hilal Port Sudan 1:2
15:00 Hay Al-Arab - Al-Mawrada 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
07:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 4:3 (2:1)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FC Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
14:30 ES Hammam Sousse - EGS Gafsa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2009/2010  Türkei >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
13:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Diyarbakırspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Türkei >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
12:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2009/2010  Ungarn >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Győri ETO FC - Budapesti Vasas 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kecskeméti TE - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
21:00 Danubio - Racing 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Central Español - Tacuarembó 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
21:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Airbus UK - Caersws FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bangor City - Technogroup Welshpool Town 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Elements Cefn Druids - Llanelli AFC 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Neath FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Haverfordwest County 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2009/2010  Zypern >   First Division 2009/2010 >
14:30 Aris Limassol FC - AE Paphos 2:1
14:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna 1:2
14:30 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:1
14:30 APOP Kinyras - APEP Pitsilias 1:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten