. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > September
18:00 Tansania - Elfenbeinküste 0:1
18:00 Kongo - Nigeria 1:5
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2015 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2015 > September
10:00 Finnland - Tschechien 1:1
16:00 Belgien - Türkei 4:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2015 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2015 > September
10:30 Südkorea - Brasilien 0:2
13:00 Kroatien - Nigeria 3:2
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
18:00 Türkei - Niederlande 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lettland - Tschechien 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Island - Kasachstan 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
18:00 Wales - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Andorra 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Zypern - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe H UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe H
18:00 Malta - Aserbaidschan 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Norwegen - Kroatien 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 8
15:00 Belarus - Slowakei 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
13:30 Madagaskar - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zentralafr. Republik - DR Kongo 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C
17:00 Benin - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E
15:00 Kenia - Sambia 1:2 (1:2)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
19:00 Libyen - Kapverdische Inseln 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G
16:30 Tschad - Ägypten annull.
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H
13:00 Mauritius - Mosambik 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I
17:00 Sierra Leone - Elfenbeinküste 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J
15:00 Lesotho - Algerien 1:3 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe L
15:00 Eswatini - Malawi 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Simbabwe - Guinea 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M
18:30 Gambia - Kamerun 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppe H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2015 > Gruppe H
11:00 Nordkorea - Thailand 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Singapur - Kambodscha 3:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2015/2016 > 1. Runde  Albanien >   Kupa 2015/2016 > 1. Runde
17:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Skënderbeu 0:3
Argentinien > Primera División 2015  Argentinien >   Primera División 2015 >
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Temperley - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - River Plate 1:4 (1:2)
22:10 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (2:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Atlético Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Mar del Plata 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Tucumán 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 6:1 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Finale
07:00 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2015 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 ASV Geel - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RFC Seraing - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2015  Brasilien >   Série A 2015 >
00:30 São Paulo FC - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Athletico Paranaense - Joinville - SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 3:3 (3:2)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Goiás 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Avaí - SC - Coritiba FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Sport - PE - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2015  Brasilien >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 América - MG - CA Bragantino 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Paysandu - PA - Boa Esporte - MG 3:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
17:00 Cobresal - San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 1:4 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 3:1 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2015 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2015 > Achtelfinale
21:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Iquique - Copiapó 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Huachipato - Puerto Montt 5:3 (1:1)
23:00 Unión Española - Everton 6:5 (2:1, 2:3) i.E.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
04:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - UCR Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:3)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 4:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Dänemark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 HB Køge - FC Vestsjælland 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 3:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - AB Tårnby 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - BK Marienlyst 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Meppen 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - 1. SC Feucht 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Teutonia Uelzen 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Lingen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - VfL Bückeburg 4:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC 08 Villingen 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - WTSV Concordia 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Lurup 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Euskirchener TSC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Breinig 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Alemannia Aachen II 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Bonner SC - FC Hürth 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Karbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SpVgg Burgbrohl 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SVN Zweibrücken annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TSG Sprockhövel 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SV Zweckel 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TuS Hartenholm 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRa Meldorf - Preetzer TSV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Kilia Kiel 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BV Cloppenburg 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 FFV Leipzig - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Herforder SV - 1. FC Lübars 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:6 (2:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - TSV Schott Mainz 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - ETSV Würzburg 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Crailsheim 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Alemannia Aachen 2:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Aucas - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 2:1
21:00 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:1
23:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Dragón 1:2
23:30 Alianza - Atlético Marte 0:0
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:30 Burton Albion - Coventry City 1:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
13:15 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 3. Runde
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 4:3
13:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Forza 0:4
13:00 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3:1
16:00 Vastseliina FC Tannem - FC Soccernet 5:0
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
15:00 Juvisy FCF - La Roche ESOF 2:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Métropole Gard 9:0
15:00 ASPTT Albi - VGA Saint-Maur 4:2
Ghana > Premier League 2015  Ghana >   Premier League 2015 >
17:15 BA Stars - Liberty Professionals 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Heart of Lions - Great Olympics 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sekondi Hasaacas - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Inter Allies - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - New Edubiase FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 3:2 (0:0)
17:15 Ashanti Gold - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Wa All Stars FC - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Victoria 4:2
22:00 Juticalpa - Olimpia 0:1
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Como 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Avellino 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Bari 1908 - Spezia Calcio 4:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AS Cittadella - AC Cuneo 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Mantova FC - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Rimini 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lupa Roma - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Prato 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Martina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ischia - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Matera Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Melfi - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Fidelis Andria 1:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Acqui Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
15:00 AC Bra - RapalloBogliasco 2:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Derthona FBC 2:2
15:00 Gozzano - US Novese 4:0
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - USD Castellazzo 2:2
15:00 Pro Settimo - SC Caronnese 2:3
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
15:00 Sporting Bellinzago - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:1
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - USD Fezzanese 3:0
15:00 Vado FC - Pinerolo 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Olginatese 0:0
15:00 US Ciserano - Piacenza Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Grumellese Calcio 2:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Pergolettese 0:0
15:00 US Inveruno - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Varesina Calcio 4:1
15:00 MapelloBonate - Milano City FC 1:1
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Pontisola 1:0
15:00 Seregno - Sondrio Calcio 7:4
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - SSD Monza 1912 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Belluno - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
15:00 US Dro - Venezia Football Club SSD 0:3
15:00 AC Este - FC Calvi Noale 1:1
15:00 Union Feltre - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
15:00 Comunale Fontanafredda - Calcio Montebelluna 0:2
15:00 Giorgione Calcio - Abano Calcio 0:0
15:00 AC Mestre - US Levico Terme 2:0
15:00 Sacilese Calcio - Atletico San Paolo Padova 0:1
15:00 Sacilese Calcio - Luparense San Paolo FC 0:1
15:00 Unione Triestina - ASD Liventina 2:0
15:00 Virtus Verona - UF Monfalcone 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1
15:00 AC Bellaria Igea - APD Ribelle 0:3
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
15:00 Fortis Juventus - Clodiense SSD 4:1
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Correggese 2:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Altovicentino 0:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Romagna Centro 1:3
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 2:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Forlì FC 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 0:2
15:00 AS Gubbio - Colligiana Calcio 2:1
15:00 SSD Massese - Gualdo Casacastalda 4:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - US Gavorrano 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - FC Ponsacco 2:2
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Pianese 0:1
15:00 Viareggio - AC Città di Castello 1:2
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Voluntas Spoleto 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:1
15:00 Chieti Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
15:00 Campobasso - US Recanatese 4:3
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Jesina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Giulianova Calcio 3:1
15:00 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 3:3
15:00 Matelica - Isernia 4:1
15:00 SSD Monticelli - Amiternina 2:1
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Folgore Veregra ASD 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
15:00 Albalonga - Astrea 5:1
15:00 Castiadas Calcio - Muravera 1:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti 1:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - Viterbese 1:0
15:00 San Cesareo - Cynthia 2:2
15:00 ASD Trastevere - US Grosseto FC 0:2
16:00 Budoni - Arzachena 1:1
16:00 Nuorese Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
15:00 Fondi - Progreditur Marcianise 3:3
15:00 FC Francavilla - Gallipoli 5:1
15:00 Isola Liri - FC Turris 3:2
15:00 AZ Picerno - ACD Nardò 0:2
15:00 Pomigliano - Serpentara Bellegra Olevano 2:1
15:00 Torrecuso - San Severo 4:5
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - FC Aprilia 4:2
16:30 Bisceglie - Potenza 4:0
18:00 Manfredonia - Taranto FC 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Reggina 1914 3:1
15:00 Cavese - Gragnano 0:1
15:00 Due Torri - Noto 1:1
15:00 Leonfortese - Città di Scordia 0:3
15:00 Marsala - US Siracusa 2:1
15:00 Rende - Vibonese 0:1
15:00 Roccella - USD Palmese 2:2
17:00 Sarnese - Agropoli 3:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 0:0
22:30 Reno FC - Humble Lions 1:0
23:00 Rivoli United - Waterhouse FC 0:0
23:00 Montego Bay United FC - Portmore United 0:2
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2015 > 2. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > 2. Runde
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sony Sendai 3:2
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 3:1
11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 1:0
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:0
Japan > League Cup 2015 > Viertelfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2015 > Viertelfinale
11:30 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 9:10 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (1:2)
Kanada > Soccer League 2015  Kanada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:30 Toronto Croatia - Brantford Galaxy 5:0
22:00 London City - Serbian White Eagles 0:2
23:00 Brampton United - Milton SC 4:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Uniautónoma FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Águilas Pereira - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 KAC de Kénitra - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 4:2 (1:0)
18:45 RS Berkane - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppe 2
04:00 CF Monterrey - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
Mexiko > Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2015/2016 Apertura > Gruppe 3
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Chiapas FC 2:2
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Leones Negros 2:1
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Magreb '90 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sneek Wit Zwart - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - WKE Emmen annull.
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - TEC VV 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HSC'21 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Taraba FC 2:0
17:00 Giwa FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United 3:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Warri Wolves 1:1
17:00 Kwara United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:50 Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers 2:0
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Grorud IL 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Finnsnes IL - Holmen IF 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Stabæk IF II 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Harstad IL 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ullern IF - FK Senja 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Notodden FK - Kvik Halden 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Alta IF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lillestrøm SK II - Moss FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Drammen FK 2:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
15:00 Brumunddal - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Strindheim IL - Aalesunds FK II 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Elverum Fotball - Førde IL 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2015  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grimstad 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Ritzing 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annabichler Sportverein - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:45 USC Landhaus/Austria - LUV Graz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - Union Kleinmünchen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - Carinthians Soccer Women 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia 2:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Oriental de Lisboa - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Mafra 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russland >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Tosno - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (1:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - Södertälje FK 1:0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Huddinge IF 2:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 2:3
17:00 Västerås SK - Motala AIF 3:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
17:00 Norrby IF - IS Halmia 4:3
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 2:3
17:00 Örgryte IS - FC Höllvikens 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - AIK Solna 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Umeå IK FF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Vittsjö GIK 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 UE Llagostera - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 CD Leganés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Peña Sport FC - Racing Ferrol 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - SD Compostela 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Getafe CF B - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Gernika 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sestao River - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Toledo - Club Portugalete 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
10:30 CD Llosetense - Huracán CF 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Eldense - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 3:2 (3:2)
20:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 0:4 (0:4)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Melilla 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Granada CF B - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Betis B - FC Jumilla 4:3 (1:2)
18:15 Real Jaén - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - UD Collerense 3:1
12:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 1:3
12:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Transportes Alcaine 1:3
12:00 Oiartzun - Sporting de Huelva 2:2
12:00 Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete 2:2
12:30 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
Südkorea > K League 2 2015  Südkorea >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (0:1)
07:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Varnsdorf 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Orduspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Pazarspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Pendikspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Hacettepe - Hatayspor 4:2 (3:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
14:30 Amed SK - Bucaspor 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tokatspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Inegölspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Keçiörengücü 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Aydınspor 1923 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Manisaspor - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Villa Teresa - Juventud 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rentistas - El Tanque Sisley 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Sud América 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 2:3 (0:1)
23:15 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Orlando City 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 4:3 (2:2)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:30 Indy Eleven - Jacksonville Armada 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York Cosmos 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Ottawa Fury 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Seattle Reign 1:2
23:00 Chicago Red Stars - Houston Dash 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten