. .
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM 2016 Belarus > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM 2016 Belarus > Gruppe A
15:00 Belarus - England 0:12 (0:7)
15:00 Serbien - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM 2016 Belarus > Gruppe B UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM 2016 Belarus > Gruppe B
15:00 Italien - Deutschland 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Spanien 0:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 4:0 (2:0)
02:15 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Atlético Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 All Boys - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - FK Kapaz 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rävan Baku - Inter Baku 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:05 Neftçi PFK - AZAL PFK Baku 3:1 (3:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Parramatta FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:4 (1:1)
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Blacktown Spartans 6:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Oakleigh Cannons 5:0 (3:0)
07:00 Northcote City FC - Hume City FC 0:5 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic 1:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - ECU Joondalup 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Subiaco AFC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Stirling Lions SC 0:5 (0:4)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Campbelltown City SC 1:2 (0:2)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Comets 4:0 (3:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 4:1 (2:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide City FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 2:4 (1:3)
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA CoE - Canberra United (Y) 2:3 (1:2)
09:30 Woden Weston FC - Belconnen United 0:5 (0:4)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 4:1 (2:0)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 4:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2015/2016  Bahrain >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Ahli - Riffa SC 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Al Hala - Malkiya Club 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Sitra Club - Manama Club 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Gorodeya 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-A >
18:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KV Kortrijk 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff II-B >
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 5:1 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
21:00 San José - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Drina - Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Litex Lovech n.gesp.
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Beijing BG - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Hunan Billows - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2:2 (2:1)
09:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2015/2016  Dänemark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - AB Tårnby 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Holbæk B&I 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - B 1908 Amager 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - IK Skovbakken 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Fortuna Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Preußen Münster - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Werder Bremen II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Goslarer SC - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - BV Cloppenburg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Köln II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Spielberg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:30 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfL Frohnlach 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Erlenbach 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - VfR Garching 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Erlbach 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:4)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TSV Lehnerz 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SpVgg Oberrad 05 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hessen Dreieich 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers II 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Balingen 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Oberachern - SC Pfullendorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Victoria Seelow 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - BSV Hürtürkel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
12:00 Inter Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
TuS Koblenz - SVN Zweibrücken n.gesp.
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Mehring 6:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SC Hauenstein 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens II 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Stadtlohn 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumünster 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Oldenburger SV 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - Kilia Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Kropp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - Heider SV 2:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 5:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 4:1 (4:1)
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:7 (1:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
23:00 Isidro Metapán - Universidad de El Salvador 2:0
23:00 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 3:2
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Dragón 3:1
23:00 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 1:1
23:00 Chalatenango - FAS 1:1
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Norwich City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Chelsea FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Leicester City - Everton FC 3:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2015/2016  England >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 1:5 (0:1)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Derby County - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Preston North End - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Hull City - Rotherham United 5:1 (4:1)
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Barnet FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Exeter City 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - York City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Carlisle United 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hartlepool United 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0)
England > Playoff 2015/2016 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2015/2016 National League > Halbfinale
20:30 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Infonet 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2016 > Viertelfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2016 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Giza/Hoyvík - Skála ÍF 1:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PS Kemi - Ilves Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 6:1 (4:1)
21:00 SC Bastia - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
17:00 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 2:2
19:30 Britannia FC - Europa FC 1:16
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lamia - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AE Lárissa - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hongkong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
08:30 Southern District - South China AA 2:3 (0:0)
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:2 (2:1)
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gresik United - Perseru Serui 1:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs  Irak >   Super League 2015/2016 Playoffs >
15:45 Al Naft - Al Shorta 2:0
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Wexford Youths 4:1 (3:0)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
16:00 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 0:3 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Huginn 1:2
18:00 KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 3:0
18:00 UMF Selfoss - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:2
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 2:0
Island > Bikar 2016 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2016 > 2. Runde
18:15 KF Garðabæjar - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 9:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Relegation >
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:4 (2:1)
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016 Playoff >
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Inter - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Avellino - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
16:00 Akragas - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 Calcio Catania - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Catanzaro - AS Melfi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ischia 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 US Lecce - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Martina - ACR Messina 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 Genoa CFC - Juventus 5:2 (2:2)
13:30 Novara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Modena FC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Virtus Entella 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Atalanta - AC Cesena 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Inter - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 US Palermo - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - SSC Bari 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Virtus Lanciano 6:0 (4:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (3:0)
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Patriotas FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 3:1 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
17:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71 0:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KAC de Kénitra - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:30 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:0)
04:30 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Academia UTM 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Saxan - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - BVV Barendrecht 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Capelle 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - ONS Sneek 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - SV Spakenburg 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV 1:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Giwa FC annull.
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
15:30 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Viking FK - Tromsø IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 SK Brann - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:30 Oppsal IF - Mo IL 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Brattvåg IL - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hønefoss BK - Nardo FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Tynset IF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Strindheim IL - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 FK Vidar - Lysekloster IL 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Sola Fotball 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stord IL - Egersunds IK 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Vard 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Florø SK - Frigg Oslo FK 5:2 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 Notodden FK - Vindbjart FK 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Pors Grenland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - FK Tønsberg 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Kvik Halden 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Urædd FK 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SV Grödig 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annabichler Sportverein - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Kufstein 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Hard 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SVG Reichenau - USC Eugendorf 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 WSG Wattens - SCR Altach (A) 6:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
19:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Abstieg >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 Playoffs >
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3 Wert.
15:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork 1:2 (1:2)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 5:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 SC Freamunde - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russland >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016 Playoff > 2. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2016 Playoff > 2. Runde
21:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:3
Schottland > Premiership 2016 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2016 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2016 Playoff >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schottland > Playoff 2015/2016 Premiership > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2015/2016 Premiership > 1. Runde
13:30 Hibernian FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Halbfinale
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2015/2016 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2015/2016 Championship > Halbfinale
16:00 Ayr United - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Stranraer FC 4:3 (2:0, 4:1) n.V.
Schottland > Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2015/2016 League Two > Finale
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 IF Elfsborg - Gefle IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC United - Ängelholms FF 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 IK Frej - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Qviding FIF 1:0
16:00 Östers IF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
20:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne annull.
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC Cham - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Servette Genève 0:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Tuggen 4:0
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2015/2016 Finalrunde >
16:00 FC Staad - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Neunkirch 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 2:5 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2015/2016  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:4 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aarau - SC Derendingen 3:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2015/2016 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 1:5 (0:4)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
18:20 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 NK Krka - NK Krško 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Compostela - Atlético Astorga 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Lealtad - Arandina CF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CP Cacereño - Peña Sport FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - UD Somozas 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
18:00 CD Ebro - CD Mensajero 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 La Roda CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Talavera CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:4 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Club Portugalete - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Sestao River 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF B - UD Socuéllamos 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Llosetense 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CF Badalona - Huracán CF 1:0 Wert.
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Eldense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Pobla de Mafumet CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Levante UD B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
18:00 UD Almería B - Real Betis B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD San Roque - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Algeciras CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 4:2 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United 2:5 (1:3)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 0:3
13:00 Sisaket FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1
14:00 Navy FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0
14:00 Chonburi FC - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Bangkok United 0:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:2)
15:45 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2015/2016  Türkei >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 3:3 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
15:30 Elazığspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Samsunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 2:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 Wert.
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2015/2016 > Finale  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2015/2016 > Finale
20:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Orlando City - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 2:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - So’g’diyona Jizzax 4:2
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
16:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 QNK Quảng Nam - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Đồng Tháp 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Cần Thơ 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Halbfinale  Wales >   Premier League 2016 EL-Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:15 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 1:2 (1:2)
Zypern > First Division 2016 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2016 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten