. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
18:00 Georgien - Moldau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Österreich - Irland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Serbien 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe G FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
20:45 Albanien - Israel 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Italien 0:4 (0:4)
20:45 Spanien - Nordmazedonien 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe I FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe I
18:00 Kroatien - Island 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Finnland 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde
00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Costa Rica 0:2 (0:0)
02:01 USA - Mexiko 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe B
16:00 Kamerun - Sambia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nigeria - Algerien 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C
19:30 Mali - Gabun 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Elfenbeinküste 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D
18:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Burkina Faso 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E
14:00 Uganda - Kongo 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe A
03:00 Neuseeland - Neukaledonien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > November
08:00 Taiwan - Guam 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Nepal - Laos 3:0 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
11:00 Hongkong - Nordkorea 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Macau - Brunei 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Kenia - Mosambik 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2016 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2016 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Beşiktaş - AZ Alkmaar 1:4
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November
01:00 Venezuela - Peru 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6
16:00 Griechenland - Luxemburg 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 England - Wales 2:3 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7
12:00 Italien - Armenien 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schweiz - Ungarn 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8
10:00 Portugal - Belarus 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dänemark - Bulgarien 1:3 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 USM Bel Abbes - MO Béjaïa 2:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Ramón Santamarina 3:0 (1:0)
20:05 Chacarita Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - All Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 0:2 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 4:1 (3:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
05:05 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 5:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:6
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 6:2
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
19:30 CA Bragantino - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Avaí - SC - Náutico - PE 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Ceará - CE - Vila Nova - GO 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Londrina - PR 1:3 (1:1)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Tupi - MG 5:3 (2:1)
22:30 Luverdense - MT - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
21:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
14:00 RB Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SC Eltersdorf 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Pullach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1883 Bogen 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borussia Fulda - OSC Vellmar 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - TSV Lehnerz 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Urberach 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Kelsterbach 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Offenburger FV 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV Hollenbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - Karlsruher SC II 3:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Klub Kosova 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Brünninghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Holstein Kiel II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Altenholz 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Kropp 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - SV Frisia 03 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 9:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Isidro Metapán 1:2
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Southend United 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
14:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Notts County 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Mansfield Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - York City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Maidstone United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Woking FC - North Ferriby United 1:1 (0:1)
Estland > Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Estland >   Relegation 2016 > Spiele
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:5 (0:3)
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 3:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gresik United - Bhayangkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zakho FC - Amanat Baghdad 0:0
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ancona 1905 - AC Lumezzane 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Venezia FC - FC Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Forlì FC - Modena FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Mantova FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Maceratese - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - FC Legnago Salus 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Matelica - US Recanatese 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
15:00 US San Teodoro - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 0:3 (0:3)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2016 > Achtelfinale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2016 > Achtelfinale
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 1:3 (1:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Kolumbien > Promoción 2016 > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2016 > Gruppe A
20:00 Tigres FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Chapulineros de Oaxaca 2:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Politécnico 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0
17:00 Puebla FC II - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2
18:00 Cruz Azul II - CD Veracruz II 0:0
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Atlético Reynosa 1:0
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - Chiapas FC II 2:1
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Cuervos de Ensenada 2:1
19:00 CD Veracruz III - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:0
23:00 Real Zamora - Santos F.C. 1:3
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Tepic 2:1
02:00 Atlante - Loros UCOL 5:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
03:30 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
05:05 Murciélagos FC - TM Fútbol Club 2:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF América 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 5:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 3:2
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:4
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 0:1
17:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 4:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:1
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 GVVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 SV Spakenburg - TEC VV 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Katwijk 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - sv Huizen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ODIN '59 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Rijnvogels 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 DVS'33 - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SteDoCo - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:4
16:00 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:0
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 2:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 0:1
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
20:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Tambov - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (2:1)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation
14:00 FC Trollhättan - FC Rosengård 1917 1:2
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - BSC Old Boys 1:2
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:0
16:00 SC Cham - SC Kriens 2:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
16:00 FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2
17:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 CD Boiro - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Lealtad 4:2 (4:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad B 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Zamudio - SD Gernika 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Saguntino 3:2 (3:2)
17:30 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:3 (1:3)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Vítkovice 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Fénix - Sud América 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Villa Española - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Cerro - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten