. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
18:00 Bulgarien - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Luxemburg - Niederlande 1:3 (1:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
18:00 Schweiz - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ungarn - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Portugal - Lettland 4:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
18:00 Zypern - Gibraltar 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Estland 8:1 (3:1)
20:45 Griechenland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A
18:30 Guinea - DR Kongo 1:2 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe E
17:00 Ägypten - Ghana 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe B
05:00 Salomonen - Tahiti 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > November
12:00 Tadschikistan - Afghanistan 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Singapur - Kambodscha 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Simbabwe - Tansania 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > November
17:30 Kamerun - Tansania 1:2
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2016 > November
13:00 Montenegro - Serbien 1:2
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November
21:00 Paraguay - Venezuela 1:5 (0:1)
23:00 Peru - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Gruppe A FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Gruppe A
07:00 Schweden - Nordkorea 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Brasilien 0:9 (0:6)
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Gruppe B FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2016 Papua-Neuguinea > Gruppe B
07:00 Spanien - Kanada 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Japan - Nigeria 6:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > November
15:30 Deutschland - Tschechien 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Slowakei - Norwegen 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > November
13:00 Deutschland - Irland 3:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 MC Alger - CS Constantine 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:4 (0:1)
20:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Flandria 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:2 (0:2)
21:05 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:3 (0:3)
00:30 FFA COE - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 4:3 (3:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 0:4 (0:3)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (2:3)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:8 (0:5)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Gundelfingen 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Habenhauser FV - TSV Grolland 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - SSV Jeddeloh 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Sandhausen II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Süderelbe 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Wedeler TSV 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Germania Windeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Rheinbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Inde Hahn - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Euskirchener TSC 0:4 (0:4)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Cronenberger SC 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Roland Beckum - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Hassel 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SuS Stadtlohn - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Flensburg 08 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Meppen 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Crailsheim 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SC Sand II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - JFV Nordwest 5:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Hombrucher SV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Augsburg 2:5 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Aucas - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 3:1 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 2:1
01:00 Chalatenango - Águila 0:2
01:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 0:1
22:00 FAS - Municipal Limeño 1:2
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:15 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 1:4 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Atlético de Kolkata 2:2 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 Perseru Serui - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 PS Barito Putera - PS TNI 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
12:30 AC Cesena - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Novara Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 FC Bari 1908 - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Cremonese - Robur Siena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Racing Roma 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Olbia 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 US Arezzo - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Como 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lucchese - AC Renate 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC Prato - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tuttocuoio - US Pistoiese 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 AS Melfi - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Akragas 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 ACR Messina - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Monopoli - Vibonese 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Fondi 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 2:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - Casale 4:2
14:30 AC Cuneo - Gozzano 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Verbania Calcio 2:0
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Bra 0:2
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Legnano 1:0
14:30 Pinerolo - Pro Settimo 3:4
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - SS Monza 1912 0:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Darfo Boario 2:1
14:30 US Ciserano - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:3
14:30 Olginatese - AC Pontisola 3:3
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Dro 2:0
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Grumellese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Seregno - US Pergolettese 1:3
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - FC Calvi Noale 2:1
14:30 AC Belluno - San Martino Luparense 1:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 1:0
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 AC Mestre - Polisportiva Tamai 2:0
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:2
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Unione Triestina 0:0
14:30 Virtus Verona - Altovicentino 5:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Adriese - US Pianese 2:2
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - Virtus Castelfranco 0:0
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:2
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Correggese 5:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Rignanese 1:1
14:30 Imolese Calcio - US Poggibonsi 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 APD Ribelle - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Fezzanese - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Viareggio 1:1
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Jolly Montemurlo 2:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - FC Ponsacco 2:3
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Finale FC 2:1
14:30 Savona FBC - Unione Sanremo 2:2
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - SSD Massese 0:1
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - Sporting Recco 1:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - US Gavorrano 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Romagna Centro annull.
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Sammaurese Calcio 0:2
14:30 Fermana FC - Campobasso 1:0
14:30 SSD Monticelli - Vis Pesaro 0:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:0
14:30 San Marino Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Jesina Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Albalonga - L'Aquila Calcio 2:2
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - FC Rieti 3:1
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Arzachena 0:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Ostia Mare 3:0
14:30 Muravera - SC Trestina 1:3
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Foligno Calcio 1:3
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Lanusei Calcio 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Città di Ciampino 1:1
14:30 Cynthia - Gelbison 0:4
14:30 FC Francavilla - Bisceglie 2:2
14:30 Potenza - Madre Pietra Daunia 3:5
14:30 San Severo - AZ Picerno 0:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - CS Vultur 1921 4:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - ASG Nocerina 2:2
15:00 Herculaneum - Agropoli 2:1
15:30 Manfredonia - ACD Nardò 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Cavese - A.S.D. Frattese 3:0
14:30 Gladiator - Due Torri 1:0
14:30 Igea Virtus - Pomigliano 3:1
14:30 Rende - FC Turris 1:3
14:30 Roccella - Gela Calcio 0:2
14:30 Sarnese - US Castrovillari 2:1
14:30 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Gragnano 3:3
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0
Kolumbien > Promoción 2016 > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2016 > Gruppe B
20:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - América de Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Relegation 2016 > Relegation  Lettland >   Relegation 2016 > Relegation
14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Olaine 1:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Potros UAEM 1:1
02:00 Club Celaya - FC Juárez 2:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 1:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Dorados UACH 0:0
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Monarcas Morelia II 2:0
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec II - Club León II 1:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Leones Negros III 1:2
04:00 Pacific F. C. - Leones Negros II 2:1
17:00 CF América II - Sporting Canamy 3:1
18:00 CF Monterrey II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 5:2
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Necaxa II 0:1
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - Pumas UNAM II 3:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:3 (1:2)
04:35 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 5:2 (2:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - FC Den Bosch (J) 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick'20 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Juliana '31 - Magreb '90 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - EVV 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Achilles'29 (J) 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Be Quick 1887 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - JVC Cuijk 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - FC Twente 1:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2016 > Spiele
10:30 Medkila IL - Lyn Oslo 4:3
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Austria Wien (A) 2:4 (1:2)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Südburgenland - Union Kleinmünchen 0:3
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 1:1
14:00 FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten 0:6
15:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
22:00 Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Puławy 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AD Fafe - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - FC Vizela 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 4. Runde
16:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Sokol Saratov 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tyumen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tosno - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Khimki - FC Neftekhimik 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Ayr United 2:1 (0:0)
17:05 Livingston FC - The New Saints 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Relegation Superettan 2016 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Superettan 2016 > Relegation
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Syrianska FC 0:2
15:00 Assyriska - Norrby IF 2:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation
16:00 IFK Luleå - Karlbergs BK 2:0
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Izarra 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Burgos CF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 UD Somozas - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - CD Palencia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Logroñés - CD Mensajero 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Leioa 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Gavà - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Extremadura UD 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Córdoba CF B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - RB Linense 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Real Jaén 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Zaragoza CFF 2:3
12:00 UD Tacuense - Real Sociedad 0:2
12:00 Oiartzun - Levante UD 1:2
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 2:0
16:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:1
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Ofspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Keçiörengücü 3:4 (2:1)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 4:1 (2:0)
11:30 Istanbulspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kastamonuspor 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Erciyesspor 4:1 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:3 (1:2)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Tuzlaspor 5:2 (1:2)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Boston River 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Danubio - Juventud 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Racing - Peñarol 2:5 (2:3)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Newtown AFC - Bangor City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Airbus UK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Llandudno FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 2:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten