. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Mai
12:00 Benin - Burkina Faso 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 WM 2017 Südkorea > Gruppe C FIFA >   U20 WM 2017 Südkorea > Gruppe C
07:00 Sambia - Portugal 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Iran - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2017 Südkorea > Gruppe D FIFA >   U20 WM 2017 Südkorea > Gruppe D
10:00 Südafrika - Japan 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Italien - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Gruppe B CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Gruppe B
19:30 Mali - Angola 6:1
19:30 Tansania - Niger 0:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Partizani - KS Korabi Peshkopi 3:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Encamp - CE Jenlai 15:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 0:3
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:30 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 Independiente - Huracán 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Temperley - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:05 San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Atlético Paraná 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Avondale FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - FC Bulleen Lions 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane City FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 3:1 (2:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (1:2)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 5:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (3:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Internacional - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Everton 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Finale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (0:3)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 3:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - Kjellerup IF 2:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 0:8 (0:6)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 4:9 (1:7)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven 2:6 (1:4)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SV Grohn 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - BV Cloppenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - HSC Hannover 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Osnabrück II 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:5 (0:3)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:1 (4:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Inde Hahn 7:2 (2:2)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - VfL Alfter 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FC Kray 4:4 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Wert.
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Cronenberger SC 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Kapellen-Erft 6:2 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - VSG Altglienicke 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FCE Rheine 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Stadtlohn 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV 67 Weinberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Schott Mainz 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hombrucher SV - Viktoria Köln 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 7:2 (4:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SV Sandhausen 5:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Emelec - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 El Nacional - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 0:4
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Sunderland AFC 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:7 (0:3)
16:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Manchester City 0:5 (0:4)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Grankulla IFK 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
14:30 AS Nancy - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 i.E.
17:00 AS Monaco - Le Havre AC 1:3
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2017 Playoffs  Griechenland >   Super League 2017 Playoffs >
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion n.gesp.
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chania FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - AEL Kalloni 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sparta FC - Acharnaikos FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 1:4 (1:1)
Hongkong > AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Hongkong >   AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
09:00 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 1:3 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:45 Al Najaf - Naft Al Junoob 0:0
17:00 Al Talaba - Al Karkh SC 4:1
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
Island > 1. deild 2017  Island >   1. deild 2017 >
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍR Reykjavík 1:1
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 Juventus - FC Crotone 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
17:00 Lupa Roma - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Prato 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:30 AC Lumezzane - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Forlì FC - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 AS Melfi - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese 3:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lucchese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Varesina Calcio - Verbania Calcio 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Milano City FC - Legnano 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 AS Varese 1910 - Gozzano 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Olginatese - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Levico Terme 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Virtus Bergamo 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 FC Calvi Noale - SSD Vigasio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Unione Triestina - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Colligiana Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Adriese - APD Ribelle 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Imolese Calcio - Delta Rovigo 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 USD Fezzanese - Viareggio 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 SSD Massese - Savona FBC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 US San Teodoro - Muravera 2:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 FC Rieti - L'Aquila Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Madre Pietra Daunia 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 ASD Trastevere - ASG Nocerina 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playout > Finale
16:00 Roccella - Sarnese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Rende - Cavese 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Gruppe 2  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Gruppe 2
16:00 US Gavorrano - Fermana FC 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Gruppe 3  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Gruppe 3
16:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Arzachena 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2017 > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2017 > 1. Runde
15:15 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Halbfinale  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Halbfinale
22:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka 0:5 (0:3)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:4 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II 0:0
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fukushima United 2:1
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka II 4:0
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka II 1:3
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 1:0
06:00 FC Osaka - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0
06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 3:2
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:0
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 1:2
06:00 Tochigi Uva - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:7
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 2:3 (1:2)
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (0:0)
02:45 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (3:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 1:4 (0:2)
18:15 Al Jahra SC - Burgan SC 2:2 (0:0)
18:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Salmiya SC 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 Al Sahel - Al Shabab 3:3 (0:3)
18:15 Khaitan SC - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC 3:6 (2:4)
18:15 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:3 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - F91 Dudelange 0:2
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 6:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 4:5
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 6:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UN Käerjéng 4:2
16:00 US Rumelange - US Mondorf 5:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RS Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - JS Kasba Tadla 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Finale
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Lobos BUAP 2:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 3:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saxan - Dacia Chişinău 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 CF Ungheni - FC Sheriff 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 2:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Relegation > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Relegation > 2. Runde
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - MVV 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:1
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Gombe United 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC 3:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Ifeanyi Uba 0:3
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 0:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Makedonija GP 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pelister 3:3 (3:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Odds BK - Molde FK 1:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FK Arendal - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Fredrikstad FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:30 Follo FK - Finnsnes IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - SK Vard 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vidar - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
17:00 IK Grand - Røa IL 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TSV Hartberg 4:4 (2:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 1:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Final de Verano > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Final de Verano > Finale
23:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 4:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 CD Aves - AD Fafe 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Leixões SC - União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SL Benfica B 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - FC Penafiel 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Vizela 0:3 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
12:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 1:3 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
13:30 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 0:6 (0:5)
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Syrianska FC - Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Carlstad United BK 1:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Sandvikens IF 2:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK 0:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 FK Karlskrona - Qviding FIF 0:0
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF 1:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak 2:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Vojvodina - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:55 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
16:55 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:0)
16:55 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
16:55 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Krško - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
16:45 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Mirandés - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Abstieg > Relegation
17:30 Levante UD B - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Toledo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Santander 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Valencia CF B 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
19:30 Albacete - Lorca FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 3:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 3:3
12:00 Oiartzun - Zaragoza CFF 0:2
12:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:1
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1
12:45 UD Tacuense - Sporting de Huelva 2:4
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 4:0
13:00 Police Tero FC - Buriram United 2:2
14:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 3:2
14:00 Port FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 5:3
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Marsa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gabès - US Tataouine 4:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders - Charleston Battery 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Seattle Sounders 2 6:0 (4:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:2 (2:1)
22:05 Rochester Rhinos - Richmond Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Miami FC 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - FC Kansas City 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:3 (0:3)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:05 Zamora FC - Monagas 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:5 (0:1)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Atlético Socopó 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Zulia 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 3:4 (3:3)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Aris Limassol FC 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina 0:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten