. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 České Budějovice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 5:3 (2:1, 4:2)
14:00 FC Aarau - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Vaduz 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg 7:1
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:3 (2:3)
18:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Athletic Bilbao B 5:4 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > 1. Runde
00:30 Delfín SC - Club Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppe A
21:10 Bolivien - Venezuela 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chile - Brasilien 1:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:00 Haras El Hodood - El Gouna 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh 2:2 (1:1)
Albanien > Kupa 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Albanien >   Kupa 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Belgien >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
20:45 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:0
22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Bangu - RJ 0:0
22:15 Resende - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1
23:00 Boavista - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 Ferroviária - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Guarani - SP - Corinthians SP 2:1 (2:1)
22:15 Oeste - SP - CA Bragantino 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
22:00 U.R.T. - MG - Caldense - MG 1:1
22:15 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:0
23:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Guarani - MG 2:2
23:00 Tupynambás - MG - Tupi - MG 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
23:30 Aimoré - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1
23:30 Juventude - RS - São José - RS 0:1
23:30 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Veranópolis - RS 1:0
23:30 São Luiz - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:05 Municipal Grecia - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Isidro Metapán 3:3
22:15 Águila - Chalatenango 1:0
England > League Cup 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  England >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
20:45 Burton Albion - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 3:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 10. Runde
18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 3:6 (1:2)
18:30 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bergerac Foot - US Orléans 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
18:30 ES Viry-Chatillon - SM Caen 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 Marignane Gignac - IC Croix 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 1:3
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - Chania Kissamikos 5:0 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Lárissa 5:3 (2:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Juventus II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Gozzano 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Robur Siena - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Arezzo - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Calcio Catania - Matera Calcio 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Casertana FC - Bisceglie 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Potenza - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Viterbese 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Rende - Monopoli 2:4 (1:2)
20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vibonese - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Inter - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
14:30 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 4:2
14:30 Atalanta - AS Roma 4:0
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 4:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RS Berkane - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2
02:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 7  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 7
04:00 CD Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 8
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 9
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Leones Negros 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:45 CF América - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
18:30 FC Twente - Willem II 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Remo Stars 0:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Go Round 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 2:2
16:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kada City F.C. 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 Sol de América - Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
20:45 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
Al Qaisumah - Al Ettifaq 1:4
Al Taawoun - Al Shabab 3:0
Al Ahli SFC - Al Wehda 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) n.P.
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
21:30 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Bodrum Belediye - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:1)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
13:30 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten