. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
15:00 Lesotho - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 DR Kongo - Zentralafr. Republik 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Kongo - Äquatorialguinea 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Niger 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burkina Faso - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Libyen - Tunesien 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mali - Mauretanien 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Guinea - Sénégal 3:1 (0:0) i.E.
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 13
13:00 Österreich - Bulgarien 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Norwegen - Malta 8:0 (6:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Finnland - Estland 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slowakei - Österreich 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Norwegen - Aserbaidschan 5:0
18:30 Slowenien - Färöer 4:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
12:00 Tschechien - Georgien 4:0
17:00 Ukraine - Serbien 2:4
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10
13:30 Schottland - Italien 0:4
13:30 Montenegro - Nordirland 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi 1:0
14:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 2:1
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:0
18:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
22:45 Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - San Martín de San Juan 3:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Almagro - Quilmes 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - All Boys 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:15 Flandria - San Telmo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Miguel - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Los Andes - Armenio 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Sunchales 2:2 (2:0)
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 Central Norte - Boca Unidos 6:2 (3:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 0:1
15:30 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
13:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:3)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Destroyers 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - São Bento - SP 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:1 (3:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (2:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:05 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
19:05 La U Universitarios - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
23:05 Jicaral - Guadalupe 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia 0:5 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Ringkøbing IF - Dalum IF 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 3:3 (3:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Bayern München II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - HSC Hannover 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Oldenburg 2:6 (2:4)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Türkspor Augsburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Nördlingen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (1:0)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - TuS Schwachhausen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Bremer SV 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 5:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TB Uphusen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 6:4 (4:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - HSC/BW Tündern 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SpVgg Frechen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Kray - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert 3:1 (3:1)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - SV 19 Straelen 2:5 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Preußen Münster II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde 3:8 (1:2)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Husumer SV 2:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - FF USV Jena 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Arminia Bielefeld 3:4 (1:2)
11:00 Werder Bremen - SG 99 Andernach 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:4)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:30 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 América de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 Wert.
21:15 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
16:45 Orense SC - Santa Rita 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Liga de Loja - Independiente Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Águila 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 FAS - Independiente San Vincente 3:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 2:0 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 4:3 (2:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 2:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
13:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 TPS Turku - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TPV Tampere - KTP 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Boulogne - Évreux FC 27 1:2
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens SC 1:1
15:00 C' Chartres Football - US Orléans 4:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 4:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SAS Épinal - ASPTT Dijon 0:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Montceau 2:0
15:00 US Torcy - Le Puy Foot 43 3:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 2:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:0
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 1:0
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Metz 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Tours FC 0:2
15:00 Angers SCO - US Concarneau 4:0
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Laval 3:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
15:00 FC Istres - Toulouse FC 1:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Cannes 0:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Rustavi 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 WIT Georgia - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 8:1
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 0:7
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:45 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Xanthi FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Volos NFC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 2:3 (2:2)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Happy Valley - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:3 (2:0)
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kerala Blasters - ATK 2:1 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
11:00 Semen Padang - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Machine Sazi - Foolad FC 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Persepolis - Paykan FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 AC Milan - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Empoli FC - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Como - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gozzano - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Pergolettese - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Juventus II - AC Renate 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Rimini - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Carpi FC - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Avellino - SSC Bari 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - FC Rieti 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vibonese - Calcio Catania 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Potenza 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Cavese - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casale - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
15:00 Fossano Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Lucchese 0:0
15:00 AC Prato - Vado FC 4:2
15:00 Seravezza - USD Fezzanese 0:0
15:00 Verbania Calcio - SC Caronnese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono 1:3
15:00 AC Pontisola - Milano City FC 0:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Inveruno 2:1
15:00 Seregno - Castellanzese 5:0
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
15:00 US Dro - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Legnano 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - Clodiense SSD 2:0
15:00 AC Belluno - SSD Vigasio 2:0
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense 3:2
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:1
15:00 APC Chions - San Luigi 3:1
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:2
15:00 AC Mestre - AC Este 0:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Union Feltre 1:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Delta Rovigo 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Correggese 1:2
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Alfonsine FC 1921 0:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1
15:00 Forlì FC - AC Crema 2:1
15:00 Franciacorta - US Breno 4:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 0:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Savignanese 0:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:2
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Progresso 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 3:0
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Albalonga 1:3
15:00 Grassina - US Gavorrano 1:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Sangiovannese 2:2
15:00 Montevarchi - Monterosi FC 1:1
15:00 Pomezia Calcio - ASD Cannara 2:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio 1:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
15:00 SC Trestina - Bastia Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Chieti Calcio - US Recanatese 1:2
15:00 Campobasso - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:1
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Real Giulianova 6:0
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Matelica 1:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - Porto Sant'Elpidio 3:2
15:00 AC Sangiustese - AC Cattolica Calcio 2:2
15:00 Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:2
15:00 Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Budoni 1:0
15:00 Arzachena - Tor Sapienza 1:1
15:00 US Ladispoli - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
15:00 Latina Calcio - Portici 1906 2:0
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Città di Anagni 3:3
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Lanusei Calcio 2:1
15:00 FC Turris - Muravera 4:0
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Ostia Mare 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Brindisi 2:2
15:00 Team Altamura - ASG Nocerina 2:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Grumentum Val d'Agri 0:1
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Casarano 1:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - Agropoli 5:0
15:00 Gelbison - FBC Gravina 0:0
15:00 Gladiator - Città di Fasano 1:0
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Audace Cerignola 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
15:00 Giugliano - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - San Tommaso 3:2
15:00 ACR Messina - Roccella 1:0
15:00 US Palermo - Licata 2:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Biancavilla 0:3
15:00 ASD Troina - Marsala 2:3
15:00 USD Palmese - Corigliano 3:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 4:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 Humble Lions - Harbour View 0:0
22:30 Molynes United - Cavalier FC 1:3
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Vere United 1:1
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC 3:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka II 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fujieda MYFC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Osaka - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:30 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Okzhetpes 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 3:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:25 Umm-Salal - Al Duhail SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:35 Al Arabi - Al Gharafa 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali 1:4 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Ferizaj - Prishtina KF 0:2
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:2 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:3 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:3 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 0:4
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 2:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Pétange 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Club Celaya - Loros UCOL 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Club Irapuato 2:2 (1:1)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafessa Jalisco 1:4 (0:2)
01:00 Atlético Bahia - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Dorados UACH 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Sporting Canamy 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Albinegros Orizaba annull.
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Diriangén - Managua FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Chinandega - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Madriz 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Odds BK 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 - SK Brann 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Raufoss IL 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 IK Start - KFUM Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Notodden FK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - FK Jerv 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner 2:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
15:00 SV Kuchl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SVG Reichenau 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SV Telfs - SV Hall 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wolfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FFC Vorderland 3:0
12:30 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 1:2
13:30 FC Südburgenland - SV Horn 3:1
15:00 SV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten 1:6
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - UD Universitario 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:15 River Plate - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Cerro Porteño - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Pirata 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Cultural Santa Rosa - Sport Victoria 3:0 Wert.
20:00 Atlético Grau - Unión Huaral 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Alianza Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Cienciano 0:2 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 GD Águias do Moradal - Vitória Setúbal 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 AD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 LFC Lourosa - FC Famalicão 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - AD Fafe 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Atlético Marinhense - CD Fátima 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Sernache - Sertanense FC 4:5 i.E.
16:00 GS Loures - Benfica Castelo Branco 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 JP Salgadas - R.D. Águeda 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia - FC Vizela 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - Merelinense FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olímpico Montijo - Anadia FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 GD Chaves - Boavista 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
17:30 Valadares Gaia - Canelas Gaia FC 10:11 i.E.
18:00 SC Beira-Mar - CS Marítimo 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Leixões SC - SC Praiense 4:2 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:25 Abha Club - Al Fayha 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al Faisaly - Al Hazem 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:15 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 Stirling University FC - Linlithgow RFC 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF 3:1
15:00 Bodens BK - Karlstad BK 4:2
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:2
16:00 Umeå FC - Rynninge IK 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF 2:0
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:1
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Kristianstad FC 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Växjö DFF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Linköpings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Dietikon 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Balzers 8:0 (4:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:3 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 5:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Racing Santander 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Melilla 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 CF Internacional - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Getafe CF B 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 CD Tudelano - CD Guijuelo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - SD Leioa 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Prat - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - CD Ebro 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atlético 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Villarrubia CF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Talavera CF - Cádiz CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF 1:0
12:00 CD Tacón - Levante UD 0:3
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 3:2
16:00 FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño 5:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Buriram United - Port FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - PT Prachuap FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 PTT Rayong FC - Chiangmai FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok United 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Suphanburi FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Trat FC 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Keçiörengücü - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir 0:3 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Çorumspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Inegölspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - BAKspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
13:00 Elazığspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Uşakspor 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Nacional - Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo 3:2 (3:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
21:00 Atenas - Cerrito 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Qualifikation  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Qualifikation
00:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 5:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 4:3 (1:3, 3:3) n.V.
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II 7:3 (5:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United 2 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - El Paso Locomotive 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Fresno FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Birmingham Legion - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:30 NC Courage - Reign FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
21:30 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - LALA 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten